Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNATELLI Françoise | 1955 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1159 | |
2 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1139 | Regional |
3 | WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie | 1971 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1102 | Regional |
4 | SOYEZ MORISSET Véronique | 1963 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1042 | |
5 | RIVET Loane | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:10:13 | 940 | |
6 | MANNER Aurélie | 1982 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:08:42 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
7 | COT Sabrina | 1973 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:63 | 926 | |
8 | GODART Sylvie | 1960 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:57 | 894 | |
9 | FOURNIER Juliette | 1984 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | |
10 | MANGENOT-DUBOIS Marion | 1983 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:35 | 849 | |
11 | ARBOGAST Cindy | 1979 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:79 | 835 | |
12 | VAN DER BRUGGEN Myriam | 1978 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:33 | 821 | |
13 | FONTAINE Frederique | 1962 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:18:99 | 812 | |
14 | BERNARD Beatrice | 1968 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:17 | 799 | |
15 | COGO Carine | 1979 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:14:62 | 787 | |
16 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:18:34 | 770 | |
17 | ESCOUFLAIRE Christelle | 1973 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:16:91 | 762 | |
18 | MANTOVANI Celia | 1975 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:46 | 748 | |
19 | BERTOT TANGE Virginie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:80 | 708 | |
20 | MOUQUET Michèle | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:35:66 | 705 | |
21 | SEICHEPINE Catherine | 1957 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:27:65 | 684 | |
22 | THIEBAUT Valériane | 1977 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:19:19 | 674 | |
23 | DEAL Elisabeth | 1971 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:68 | 647 | |
24 | CASSAR Frédérique | 1961 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:27:06 | 627 | |
25 | FLAMEN-FREDERIC Emeline | 1981 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 1:21:12 | 605 | |
26 | HAIN Magali | 1972 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:91 | 597 | |
27 | BERTHELOT Karine | 1980 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:69 | 593 | |
28 | COUPE Fanny | 1980 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:26:81 | 505 | |
29 | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:32:71 | 459 | |
30 | CHEVALLIER Jacqueline | 1937 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:07:72 | 433 | |
31 | COSTA Sophie | 1973 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:32:13 | 430 | |
32 | ZIELINSKI Celine | 1983 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:29:54 | 428 | |
33 | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:35:56 | 406 | |
34 | GOMES Françoise | 1957 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:42:55 | 400 | |
35 | DELANNOY Delphine | 1976 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:32:65 | 391 | |
36 | WAGUET Lizzie | 1984 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:32:86 | 366 | |
37 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:35:79 | 364 | |
38 | COACHE Laurence | 1970 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:39:87 | 333 | |
39 | JANNIN Micheline | 1962 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:43:45 | 325 | |
40 | BARRAUD Jeanne | 1932 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 2:34:44 | 268 | |
41 | KILKOWSKI Henriette | 1938 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:21:77 | 264 | |
42 | MEYER Christel | 1971 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:46:24 | 206 | |
43 | LAURENT Florence | 1964 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:55:38 | 167 | |
44 | ROYER Florence | 1959 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:00:32 | 161 | |
45 | FRAMERY Cathy | 1971 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:57:60 | 85 | |
46 | POT Virginie | 1971 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |