Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:06:86 | 992 | |
2 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:08:92 | 936 | |
3 | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:81 | 912 | |
4 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:28 | 874 | |
5 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 826 | |
6 | ROUSSEAU Jean | 1992 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:14:10 | 803 | |
7 | CRONIN Vincent | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:14:54 | 792 | |
8 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:58 | 766 | |
9 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:16:20 | 751 | |
10 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:04 | 732 | |
11 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:17:54 | 720 | |
12 | FAVRAT Olivier | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:17:81 | 713 | |
13 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:17:97 | 710 | |
14 | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:18:08 | 707 | |
15 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:19:59 | 673 | |
16 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:19:63 | 672 | |
17 | CHENAIL Thomas | 1994 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:20:67 | 648 | |
18 | MAILLARD Simon | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:24:14 | 573 | |
19 | CORBEL Clément | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:29:48 | 467 | |
20 | MALIVERNAY Thomas | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1041 | |
2 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:06:53 | 1001 | |
3 | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:08:38 | 950 | |
4 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
5 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 842 | |
6 | CRONIN Vincent | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:12:61 | 840 | |
7 | ROUSSEAU Jean | 1992 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:12:77 | 836 | |
8 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:60 | 815 | |
9 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:16:30 | 749 | |
10 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:16:77 | 738 | |
11 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:17:97 | 710 | |
12 | CHENAIL Thomas | 1994 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:17:99 | 709 | |
13 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:19:18 | 682 | |
14 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:34 | 678 | |
15 | MAILLARD Simon | 1994 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:19:90 | 666 | |
16 | CORBEL Clément | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:21:13 | 638 |