Départementale
POITIERS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1165 | |
2 | MORELLE Philippe | 1956 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1164 | |
3 | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1103 | |
4 | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | 0:59:82 | 1030 | |||
5 | TESSIER Philippe | 1974 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1016 | |
6 | ALEXANDRE Adrien | 1991 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:58:99 | 972 | |
7 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:87 | 968 | |
8 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:32 | 951 | |
9 | GATIN Antoine | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:30 | 902 | |
10 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:19 | 894 | |
11 | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 888 | |
12 | CAFFERATA Richard | 1964 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:10:22 | 859 | |
13 | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:04:69 | 850 | |
14 | RABEJAC Jean-Louis | 1946 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:30:33 | 846 | |
15 | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:71 | 833 | |
16 | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 823 | |
17 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:04:18 | 807 | |
18 | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:28 | 806 | |
19 | ALIX Patrice | 1956 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:20:44 | 795 | |
20 | RODIER Fabrice | 1972 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:72 | 776 | |
21 | BONDON Luc | 1957 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:78 | 755 | |
22 | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:58 | 754 | |
23 | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:09:72 | 750 | |
24 | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:14:79 | 744 | |
25 | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:45 | 742 | |
26 | LEGRAND Patrick | 1946 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:35:73 | 740 | |
27 | SEILLER Richard | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:79 | 734 | |
28 | RIMBOD Yannick | 1974 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:54 | 704 | |
29 | HAYOT Emile | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 621 | |
30 | GUIDEZ Mickael | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:11:51 | 612 | |
31 | SENNAVOINE Jean-Frédéric | 1977 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:17:86 | 519 | |
32 | DAVID Gregory | 1977 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:18:62 | 502 | |
33 | SENNAVOINE Bernard | 1953 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:51:53 | 247 | |
34 | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:83 | 239 | |
35 | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |