Départementale
ATTICHY
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 997 | |
2 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
3 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 976 | |
4 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 931 | |
5 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 | |
6 | BERNARD Tristan-Loup | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:76 | 901 | |
7 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 858 | |
8 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 842 | |
9 | GEORGIEV Deyvid | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 825 | |
10 | DHEILLY Baptiste | 2005 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 823 | |
11 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 821 | |
12 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:07 | 783 | |
13 | JOLIVEAU Quentin | 2005 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 774 | |
14 | JUMEL Alexandre | 2006 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 771 | |
15 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 743 | |
16 | GERLOT Quentin | 2007 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 735 | |
17 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:33 | 723 | |
18 | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 722 | |
19 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 718 | |
20 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 682 | |
21 | AUBIN Eliot | 2008 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 654 | |
22 | YHUEL Amine | 2007 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:37:52 | 623 | |
23 | GARCIA BIELSA Elio | 2006 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 611 | |
24 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:38 | 586 | |
25 | MALOU Samy | 2006 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:38:49 | 581 | |
26 | JANNEQUIN Lucas | 2007 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:38:70 | 573 | |
27 | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 559 | |
28 | AMIARD Corentin | 2009 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:23 | 551 | |
29 | ASSINK Thibault | 2008 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 539 | |
30 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:61 | 535 | |
31 | CARON Raphael | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:39:61 | 535 | |
32 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:73 | 530 | |
33 | FRENOY Arthur | 2008 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:95 | 521 | |
34 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:07 | 517 | |
35 | FALSARELLA Jules | 2008 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:17 | 436 | |
36 | DESMETTRE Timeo | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:44:15 | 367 | |
37 | ZAHRAOUI Mohamed-El-Amine | 2007 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:48:72 | 230 | |
38 | PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam | 2009 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MALOU Ilyes | 2005 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |