Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:42:14 | 1108 | |
2 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:47 | 1092 | |
3 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:45:07 | 1074 | |
4 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:38 | 1070 | |
5 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:48:93 | 1030 | |
6 | LEROY Maud | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:49:54 | 1023 | |
7 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:49:88 | 1019 | |
8 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:00 | 1007 | |
9 | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:52:31 | 992 | |
10 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:52:41 | 991 | |
11 | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:52:49 | 990 | |
12 | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:53:22 | 982 | |
13 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:53:43 | 980 | |
14 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:54:24 | 971 | |
15 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:54:90 | 964 | |
16 | CHERY Eva | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:54:97 | 963 | |
17 | CANONNE Louanne | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:00 | 963 | |
18 | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:55:65 | 956 | |
19 | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:56:86 | 943 | |
20 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:57:74 | 933 | |
21 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:57:81 | 933 | |
22 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:58:51 | 925 | |
23 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:58:66 | 924 | |
24 | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:67 | 923 | |
25 | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:59:02 | 920 | |
26 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:59:06 | 919 | |
27 | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:46 | 915 | |
28 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 3:00:00 | 909 | |
29 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:02:04 | 888 | |
30 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:02:11 | 887 | |
31 | GRAY Manon | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 3:03:50 | 873 | |
32 | ALOUACHE Inesse | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 3:03:51 | 873 | |
33 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 3:03:56 | 872 | |
34 | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 3:04:19 | 866 | |
35 | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 3:04:33 | 864 | |
36 | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 3:04:51 | 862 | |
37 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 3:05:47 | 852 | |
38 | LANGUE Manon | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 3:05:53 | 852 | |
39 | LIEBERT Meline | 2002 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 3:08:61 | 821 | |
40 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |