Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:73 | 1202 | |
2 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:73 | 1202 | |
3 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:86 | 1150 | |
4 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:23 | 1093 | |
5 | MICHELS Chloé | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:25 | 1093 | |
6 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:50 | 1087 | |
7 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:20:47 | 1064 | |
8 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:66 | 1060 | |
9 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:02 | 1051 | |
10 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:08 | 1050 | |
11 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:21:18 | 1048 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:21:57 | 1039 | |
13 | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:21:64 | 1037 | |
14 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:21:87 | 1032 | |
15 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:87 | 1032 | |
16 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:22:08 | 1027 | |
17 | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:22:13 | 1026 | |
18 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
19 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:79 | 1011 | |
20 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:22:89 | 1009 | |
21 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:22:99 | 1006 | |
22 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:12 | 1003 | |
23 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:23:40 | 997 | |
24 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:24:32 | 976 | |
25 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:54 | 972 | |
26 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:24:70 | 968 | |
27 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:25:25 | 956 | |
28 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:25:67 | 947 | |
29 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:03 | 939 | |
30 | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:27:13 | 915 | |
31 | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:28:79 | 879 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:26 | 1213 | |
2 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:15:74 | 1177 | |
3 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:32 | 1163 | |
4 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:82 | 1103 | |
5 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:13 | 1072 | |
6 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:21 | 1070 | |
7 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:76 | 1057 | |
8 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:23:04 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHELS Chloé | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:15 | 1143 | |
2 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:20:22 | 1070 | |
3 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:01 | 1052 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:21:28 | 1045 | |
5 | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:21:46 | 1041 | |
6 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:21:80 | 1033 | |
7 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
8 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:44 | 1042 | |
2 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:21:56 | 1039 | |
3 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
4 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:22:54 | 1017 | |
5 | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 1:24:34 | 976 | |
6 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:24:75 | 967 | |
7 | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:25:26 | 956 | |
8 | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:29:67 | 861 |