Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:26 | 1172 | |
2 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:27:84 | 1122 | |
3 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:24 | 1116 | |
4 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:70 | 1096 | |
5 | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1084 | |
6 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:30:60 | 1083 | |
7 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:63 | 1083 | |
8 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:31:74 | 1068 | |
9 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:89 | 1066 | |
10 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:32:14 | 1062 | |
11 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:05 | 1050 | |
12 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:33:64 | 1042 | |
13 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 1029 | |
14 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:34:71 | 1028 | |
15 | TRIPIER Cassandra | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:35:12 | 1022 | |
16 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:35:69 | 1014 | |
17 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:36:21 | 1008 | |
18 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:36:39 | 1005 | |
19 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:37:34 | 993 | |
20 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:37:68 | 988 | |
21 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:38:43 | 978 | |
22 | DUROT Camille | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:66 | 975 | |
23 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:38:76 | 974 | |
24 | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:39:16 | 969 | |
25 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:39:63 | 963 | |
26 | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:10 | 957 | |
27 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:40:59 | 950 | |
28 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:41:07 | 944 | |
29 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:06 | 919 | |
30 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:43:34 | 915 | |
31 | ZAJAC Margot | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:45:18 | 892 | |
32 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:45:79 | 884 | |
33 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:47:83 | 859 | |
34 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:48:92 | 846 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:01 | 1219 | |
2 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:41 | 1142 | |
3 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:04 | 1133 | |
4 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:27:39 | 1128 | |
5 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:71 | 1124 | |
6 | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:20 | 1089 | |
7 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:30:42 | 1086 | |
8 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:30:67 | 1082 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:65 | 1083 | |
2 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:31:24 | 1075 | |
3 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:42 | 1059 | |
4 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:33:25 | 1047 | |
5 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:06 | 1036 | |
6 | TRIPIER Cassandra | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:35:52 | 1017 | |
7 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:35:83 | 1013 | |
8 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:38:59 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:18 | 1021 | |
2 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:35:57 | 1016 | |
3 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:36:72 | 1001 | |
4 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:36:86 | 999 | |
5 | DUROT Camille | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:96 | 984 | |
6 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:38:72 | 975 | |
7 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:40:27 | 954 | |
8 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:66 | 937 |