Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1159 | |
2 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1158 | |
3 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1150 | |
4 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1139 | |
5 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1121 | |
6 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1115 | |
7 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:09 | 1108 | |
8 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1106 | |
9 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:30 | 1102 | |
10 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1086 | |
11 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1081 | |
12 | DAWANS Axelle | 1999 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1078 | |
13 | HERR Anna | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:11:28 | 1075 | |
14 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1070 | |
15 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 1069 | |
16 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1068 | |
17 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:11:89 | 1059 | |
18 | TRIPIER Cassandra | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1050 | |
19 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:36 | 1046 | |
20 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1039 | |
21 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1020 | |
22 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:13:33 | 1020 | |
23 | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:53 | 1015 | |
24 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:13:69 | 1011 | |
25 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:74 | 1009 | |
26 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:13:82 | 1007 | |
27 | ETIENNE Marie | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:14:07 | 1000 | |
28 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:14:32 | 994 | |
29 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:62 | 986 | |
30 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:14:95 | 977 | |
31 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:02 | 976 | |
32 | DUROT Camille | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:09 | 974 | |
33 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:30 | 968 | |
34 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:15:31 | 968 | |
35 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:15:86 | 954 | |
36 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:23 | 919 | |
37 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:17:62 | 909 | |
38 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:19:26 | 868 | |
39 | THERY Celine | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1177 | |
2 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1175 | |
3 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1157 | |
4 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 1147 | |
5 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1142 | |
6 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1127 | |
7 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1101 | |
8 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:09 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1118 | |
2 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1107 | |
3 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1100 | |
4 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:02 | 1082 | |
5 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:11:44 | 1071 | |
6 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1050 | |
7 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1047 | |
8 | HERR Anna | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:14:51 | 989 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIPIER Cassandra | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:12:27 | 1048 | |
2 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1028 | |
3 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1017 | |
4 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1015 | |
5 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:13:56 | 1014 | |
6 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:14:13 | 999 | |
7 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:14:48 | 990 | |
8 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:14:74 | 983 |