Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1226 | |
2 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1136 | |
3 | KUTEKEN Fernando | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1130 | |
4 | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1129 | |
5 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1026 | |
6 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1002 | |
7 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:18 | 999 | |
8 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 994 | |
9 | MARTIN Axel | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:08:41 | 993 | |
10 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:09:68 | 956 | |
11 | SOARES Adrien | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:89 | 950 | |
12 | D'HOLLANDE Florentin | 1998 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:10:19 | 941 | |
13 | DARGENT Maxime | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:65 | 928 | |
14 | BOULANGER Lucas | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:81 | 923 | |
15 | BOUFFARD Philippe | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:16 | 914 | |
16 | MADIER Karen | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:11:33 | 909 | |
17 | DELANDRE Pierre-Julien | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:12:01 | 890 | |
18 | ROY Bastien | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:45 | 878 | |
19 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:12:53 | 875 | |
20 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:61 | 873 | |
21 | REMY Pierre | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:63 | 873 | |
22 | ROC Lucas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:12:95 | 864 | |
23 | VAIDIE Arthur | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:59 | 846 | |
24 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:15:13 | 805 | |
25 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:26 | 776 | |
26 | WIZEN Nathan | 2001 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:65 | 690 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1269 | |
2 | KUTEKEN Fernando | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1172 | |
3 | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1162 | |
4 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1158 | |
5 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:32 | 1025 | |
6 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:83 | 980 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Axel | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:07:36 | 1024 | |
2 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1000 | |
3 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 984 | |
4 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:08:88 | 979 | |
5 | D'HOLLANDE Florentin | 1998 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:11:97 | 891 | |
6 | SOARES Adrien | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |