Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
2 | BEPPO Jérôme | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
3 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | |
4 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
5 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
6 | WALCKER William | 1989 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
7 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
8 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
9 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
10 | PREZ Sylvain | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
11 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
12 | LADENT Thomas | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
13 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
14 | BENNACEUR Iannis | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
15 | TERRIER Alexandre | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
16 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
17 | DUSSART Mickaël | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 963 | |
18 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
19 | VAULOT Michaël | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
20 | PRUNIER Jérémy | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
21 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
22 | RACH Thomas | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:49 | 941 | |
23 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
24 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:74 | 933 | |
25 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
26 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
27 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
28 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
29 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
30 | FRERE Julien | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:65 | 875 | |
31 | BUISSET Matthieu | 1990 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:85 | 869 | |
32 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
33 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
34 | DESMONS Thomas | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
35 | CORBEL Pierrick | 1992 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
36 | LEFEBVRE Christopher | 1991 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:10 | 1150 | |
2 | POULAIN Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1134 | |
3 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:00 | 1085 | |
4 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
5 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1085 | |
6 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
7 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
8 | BEPPO Jérôme | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
9 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
10 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
11 | LANDRAGIN Adrien | 1989 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
12 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1045 | |
13 | BUFFE Julien | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | |
14 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
15 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
16 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
17 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
18 | WALCKER William | 1989 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
19 | SALLES Nicolas | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
20 | TISSIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
21 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
22 | SAVART Arthur | 1987 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | |
23 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
24 | HUSSON Romain | 1989 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
25 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
26 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
27 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
28 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | |
29 | DEVILLIER Jérémy | 1986 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
30 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
31 | DEMAILLY Rémy | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
32 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
33 | HERBECQ Nicolas | 1989 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
34 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
35 | ROUBLIQUE Philippe | 1961 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | |
36 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | |
37 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
38 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
39 | BENNACEUR Iannis | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
40 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
41 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
42 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
43 | DEVAUX Robert | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
44 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
45 | ABSCHEIDT Quentin | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:75 | 996 | |
46 | SALMERON Baptiste | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | |
47 | MANABRE Gwendal | 1990 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
48 | BOURQUIN Nicolas | 1982 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
49 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
50 | ANDRE Thomas | 1984 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
51 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
52 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:14 | 983 | |
53 | PICARD Damien | 1979 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
54 | PRUNIER Jérémy | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
55 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | |
56 | LEDOUX Romain | 1983 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
57 | THOMAS Christopher | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
58 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:59:31 | 978 | |
59 | VALADE Dimitri | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
60 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:59:40 | 975 | |
61 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
62 | BERON Guillaume | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
63 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
64 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
65 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
66 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
67 | DENNEULIN Pierre | 1991 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
68 | PREZ Sylvain | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
69 | LOMBARD Jérémie | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
70 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
71 | SCHMITT Pierre | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
72 | MERAT David | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
73 | TARDY Julien | 1981 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
74 | DAUM Cédric | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
75 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
76 | TERRIER Alexandre | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
77 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
78 | GIRARD Terence | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
79 | LAVIRON Florian | 1989 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
80 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | |
81 | BUZENS Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
82 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
83 | RACH Thomas | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:16 | 951 | |
84 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 949 | |
85 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
86 | VAULOT Michaël | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
87 | JOVANOVIC Daniel | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
88 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
89 | HENIN Hugo | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
90 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
91 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
92 | VINOIS Benjamin | 1991 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
93 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
94 | FASQUEL Ludovic | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
95 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
96 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
97 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
98 | CARIN Maxime | 1991 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
99 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
100 | KOLB Pierre | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
101 | PIANARO Boris | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
102 | LACOUR Alexandre | 1991 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
103 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
104 | TUETEY Alexandre | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
105 | ALZONNE Charles | 1990 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
106 | HUGUIN Corentin | 1990 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
107 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | |
108 | ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
109 | INDRIGO Flavien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 925 | |
110 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
111 | BOIDIN Quentin | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
112 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
113 | CHAILLET Vivien | 1990 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
114 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
115 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
116 | WEHRLEN Loïc | 1986 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
117 | NISSE Aurélien | 1990 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
118 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
119 | GUILLANEUF Alexandre | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
120 | GOTTRAND Corentin | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
121 | DODU Maxence | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
122 | POIREL Pierre | 1990 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
123 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
124 | LUTUN Antoine | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:01:64 | 905 | |
125 | DONJON Thomas | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
126 | RENARD Damien | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
127 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:72 | 903 | |
128 | SIX Victor | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:01:75 | 902 | |
129 | DELLISTE Florian | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
130 | FRIMAT Sylvain | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
131 | COCKENPOT Bertrand | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
132 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
133 | PIOT Benjamin | 1992 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
134 | LE GALL Fabien | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
135 | BROGNIART Edwin | 1992 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
136 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
137 | OUDIN Guillaume | 1992 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 885 | |
138 | CATRY Sébastien | 1992 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
139 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
140 | BAHOUS Ismaël | 1991 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
141 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
142 | ADNET Gauthier | 1991 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
143 | PIROCCA Ugo | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:61 | 876 | |
144 | NABOT Romain | 1991 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 873 | |
145 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | |
146 | IAZYKOFF Téodore | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:83 | 869 | |
147 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
148 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
149 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:06 | 862 | |
150 | CAPRETTI Maxime | 1993 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
151 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
152 | BOUSMAT Jonas | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
153 | TCHOKOKAM Julien | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
154 | BATY Maxime | 1991 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
155 | MALHERBE Julien | 1993 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
156 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:33 | 854 | |
157 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:03:36 | 854 | |
158 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
159 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:46 | 851 | |
160 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 849 | |
161 | HAELEWYN Simon | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
162 | DENEQUE Vincent | 1991 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:03:65 | 845 | |
163 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:67 | 844 | |
164 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
165 | BEZIE Mathieu | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:03:84 | 839 | |
166 | MONTAGNE Clément | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
167 | JACKY Guillaume | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:00 | 835 | |
168 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
169 | DESMONS Thomas | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
170 | STRIBY Yves | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:35 | 824 | |
171 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:04:61 | 817 | |
172 | BARBAUT Thomas | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
173 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:78 | 812 | |
174 | BENNACEUR Eliott | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
175 | FLEUET Thomas | 1993 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:90 | 809 | |
176 | SCHIERY Alexandre | 1991 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | |
177 | KONIECZKA Jérôme | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:79 | 783 | |
178 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:26 | 770 | |
179 | PETIT Mathieu | 1991 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:06:42 | 765 | |
180 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:70 | 758 | |
181 | HORNUNG Thibaut | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
182 | FRIES Nicolas | 1984 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
183 | BERTHON Grégoire | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
184 | FRONIA Samuel | 1984 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
185 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
186 | PARTENICO Benoît | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
187 | PAROUTY Jonathan | 1985 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1141 | |
3 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
4 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | |
5 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1064 | |
6 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1062 | |
7 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
8 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:83 | 1058 | |
9 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
10 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
11 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
12 | BEPPO Jérôme | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
13 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
14 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
15 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
16 | BENNACEUR Iannis | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
17 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
18 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
19 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
20 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
21 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
22 | JOVANOVIC Daniel | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
23 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
24 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 |