Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 24 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEILER Simone | 1978 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:32:94 | 1301 | |
2 | SCHOELLHAMMER Lisa | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:33:15 | 1298 | |
3 | DALACKER Sibylle | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:41:83 | 1187 | |
4 | KRUGER Natalie | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:41:92 | 1186 | |
5 | SPIETZACK Anna | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:45:39 | 1143 | |
6 | OLAWSKY Kristin | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:46:31 | 1132 | |
7 | SPIETZACK Maren | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:47:49 | 1118 | |
8 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:51:25 | 1073 | |
9 | LAMOUR Florence | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:51:77 | 1067 | |
10 | RECHER Sara | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:13 | 1062 | |
11 | OBERLE Ilka | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:52:26 | 1061 | |
12 | MARGGRAF Luisa | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:53:79 | 1043 | |
13 | EVA Fiona | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:53:89 | 1042 | |
14 | TETART Siana | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:59 | 1033 | |
15 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:42 | 1012 | |
16 | BRISARD Marine | 1990 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:56:56 | 1011 | |
17 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:88 | 1007 | |
18 | HADRZYNSKI Charlotte | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:57:70 | 998 | |
19 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:57:92 | 995 | |
20 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:59:15 | 981 | |
21 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:46 | 978 | |
22 | MOLINIER Camille | 1989 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:00:20 | 969 | |
23 | SANTIAGO Cynthia | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:00:20 | 969 | |
24 | MONOT-LEGROS Magali | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:42 | 967 | |
25 | DA SILVA Sarah | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:01:31 | 957 | |
26 | PAILLOT Cyrielle | 1992 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 3:01:75 | 952 | |
27 | GAMBA Alessandra | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:04:29 | 924 | |
28 | CHOMEL Dany | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:04:92 | 917 | |
29 | AGOSTINI Melissa | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:05:11 | 915 | |
30 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:05:91 | 906 | |
31 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:07:83 | 885 | |
32 | HIBSCHHERR Emilie | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:07:98 | 883 | |
33 | PICAVET Justine | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 3:08:85 | 874 | |
34 | MAZOUZ Fayza | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. |