Départementale
COULOISY
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:49:73 | 1022 | |
2 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:49:73 | 1022 | |
3 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:55:53 | 980 | |
4 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:55:53 | 980 | |
5 | HERR Anna | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:03:75 | 922 | |
6 | HERR Anna | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:03:75 | 922 | |
7 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:03:82 | 921 | |
8 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:03:82 | 921 | |
9 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 5:09:78 | 880 | |
10 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 5:09:78 | 880 | |
11 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 5:14:25 | 850 | |
12 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 5:14:25 | 850 | |
13 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:17:29 | 830 | |
14 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:17:29 | 830 | |
15 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:18:70 | 820 | |
16 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:18:70 | 820 | |
17 | CIRAUX Justine | 2000 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 5:19:95 | 812 | |
18 | CIRAUX Justine | 2000 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 5:19:95 | 812 | |
19 | DUBOIS Lena | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 5:25:29 | 778 | |
20 | DUBOIS Lena | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 5:25:29 | 778 | |
21 | CHAPLAIN Bertille | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:25:31 | 777 | |
22 | CHAPLAIN Bertille | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:25:31 | 777 | |
23 | WAROQUEAUX Cécile | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:30:77 | 743 | |
24 | WAROQUEAUX Cécile | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:30:77 | 743 | |
25 | GOSSON Sarah | 1997 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:31:06 | 741 | |
26 | GOSSON Sarah | 1997 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:31:06 | 741 | |
27 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:31:18 | 740 | |
28 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:31:18 | 740 | |
29 | PERERA Cassandre | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 5:31:82 | 736 | |
30 | PERERA Cassandre | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 5:31:82 | 736 | |
31 | BROSSON Noelie | 1999 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:33:93 | 723 | |
32 | BROSSON Noelie | 1999 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:33:93 | 723 | |
33 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:35:56 | 713 | |
34 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:35:56 | 713 | |
35 | ADAMOVA Diana | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:35:84 | 711 | |
36 | ADAMOVA Diana | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:35:84 | 711 | |
37 | LABABSA Ilona | 2000 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:36:40 | 708 | |
38 | LABABSA Ilona | 2000 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:36:40 | 708 | |
39 | COMMERE Camille | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 5:53:70 | 606 | |
40 | COMMERE Camille | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 5:53:70 | 606 | |
41 | NICOS Leah | 2000 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 6:05:64 | 541 | |
42 | NICOS Leah | 2000 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 6:05:64 | 541 | |
43 | NICOS Sarah | 1998 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 6:19:64 | 468 | |
44 | NICOS Sarah | 1998 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 6:19:64 | 468 | |
45 | GALEA Emma | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:24:53 | 444 | |
46 | GALEA Emma | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:24:53 | 444 | |
47 | PELEMAN Pauline | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 6:39:46 | 375 | |
48 | PELEMAN Pauline | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 6:39:46 | 375 | |
49 | DORE Margot | 2000 | CN NOYON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | DORE Margot | 2000 | CN NOYON | FRA | - | Disq. |