Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:16 | 823 | |
2 | DE SMEDT Antoine | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:55:28 | 820 | |
3 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:55:69 | 813 | |
4 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:56:37 | 800 | |
5 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:56:62 | 796 | |
6 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:56:68 | 795 | |
7 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:01 | 789 | |
8 | TEINTURIER Davy | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:57:59 | 779 | |
9 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:84 | 775 | |
10 | FINETTI Vincent | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:57:87 | 774 | |
11 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:57:90 | 774 | |
12 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:58:12 | 770 | |
13 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:58:20 | 769 | |
14 | RESSEGUIER Bruno | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:22 | 769 | |
15 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:45 | 765 | |
16 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:58:52 | 764 | |
17 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:58:81 | 759 | |
18 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:58:88 | 758 | |
19 | SOLDERMANN Yoann | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:92 | 757 | |
20 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:58:99 | 756 | |
21 | GOURLOT Etienne | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:10 | 754 | |
22 | GADONI Romain | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:11 | 754 | |
23 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 1:59:17 | 753 | |
24 | WALZER Fabien | 1980 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:59:39 | 750 | |
25 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:59:41 | 749 | |
26 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:48 | 748 | |
27 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:59:55 | 747 | |
28 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:59:60 | 747 | |
29 | SALIGNON Marc-Antoine | 1981 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:63 | 746 | |
30 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:59:65 | 746 | |
31 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:74 | 744 | |
32 | CORNILLAT Anthony | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:79 | 744 | |
33 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:00:01 | 740 | |
34 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:00:04 | 740 | |
35 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:00:33 | 735 | |
36 | PENNA Stéphane | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:36 | 735 | |
37 | JACQUE Christophe | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:39 | 734 | |
38 | JUNG Matthieu | 1981 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:00:39 | 734 | |
39 | ABAD Christophe | 1986 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:62 | 731 | |
40 | MASSY Alexandre | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:00:65 | 730 | |
41 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:01:06 | 724 | |
42 | PITHON Christophe | 1982 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:01:21 | 722 | |
43 | LULIN Jonathan | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:01:31 | 721 | |
44 | KIENTZ Sébastien | 1984 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:32 | 720 | |
45 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:46 | 718 | |
46 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:01:51 | 718 | |
47 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:01:94 | 711 | |
48 | JUNG Julien | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:08 | 709 | |
49 | GAIE Jonathan | 1986 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:02:11 | 709 | |
50 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:02:35 | 706 | |
51 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:02:50 | 703 | |
52 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:02:63 | 702 | |
53 | NIVOT Florent | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:02:89 | 698 | |
54 | BOMBILLON Rémy | 1982 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:02:90 | 698 | |
55 | CAILLET Romain | 1981 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:02:96 | 697 | |
56 | ADDIOUI BEAL Karim | 1987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:16 | 694 | |
57 | AVILA Thomas | 1986 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:32 | 692 | |
58 | DERRIEN Yann | 1983 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:03:39 | 691 | |
59 | MERMET Christophe | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:62 | 688 | |
60 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:76 | 686 | |
61 | NOLOT David | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:79 | 686 | |
62 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:81 | 685 | |
63 | ERCKERT Guillaume | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:03:82 | 685 | |
64 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:92 | 684 | |
65 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:03:99 | 683 | |
66 | CISS Khaly | 1981 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:03:99 | 683 | |
67 | FORETS François | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:04:04 | 682 | |
68 | DOUARCHE Laurent | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:22 | 680 | |
69 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:04:30 | 679 | |
70 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:04:58 | 675 | |
71 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:04:87 | 671 | |
72 | SCHROEDER Vincent | 1988 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:21 | 667 | |
73 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:05:25 | 666 | |
74 | RELAVE Jimmy | 1980 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:31 | 666 | |
75 | CHASLIN Stéphane | 1972 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:05:61 | 662 | |
76 | VETA Damien | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:05:92 | 658 | |
77 | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:41 | 652 | |
78 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:06:61 | 649 | |
79 | LACROIX Benoît | 1985 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:06:75 | 648 | |
80 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:06:76 | 647 | |
81 | BARRETO Thomas | 1985 | CNM BOURGES | FRA | 2:06:79 | 647 | |
82 | GUSSE Stéphane | 1971 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:06:84 | 646 | |
83 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:06:96 | 645 | |
84 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:07:62 | 637 | |
85 | LEPRINCE Jérôme | 1975 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:07:71 | 636 | |
86 | BONNAFOUX Benjamin | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:08:01 | 632 | |
87 | BABOIN Nicolas | 1984 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:35 | 628 | |
88 | LUIS Vincent | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:09:05 | 620 | |
89 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:09:45 | 616 | |
90 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:88 | 611 | |
91 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 2:10:48 | 604 | |
92 | GHOUTI TERKI Nael | 1986 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 2:10:76 | 601 | |
93 | DEISS Michaël | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:11:08 | 597 | |
94 | BRECHU Adrien | 1985 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 2:12:39 | 583 | |
95 | VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:13 | 565 | |
96 | DELACOMBAZ Bastien | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:17:12 | 536 | |
97 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:14 | 509 | |
98 | PILLER Yann | 1985 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:23:31 | 482 | |
99 | MINKA II Alphonse Marie | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:28:41 | 442 | |
100 | TINGUELY Alexandre | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:32:77 | 411 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:53:38 | 857 | |
2 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:02 | 825 | |
3 | DE SMEDT Antoine | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:55:26 | 821 | |
4 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:55:28 | 820 | |
5 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:55:55 | 815 | |
6 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:05 | 771 | |
7 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:30 | 767 | |
8 | TEINTURIER Davy | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:59:04 | 755 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINETTI Vincent | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:56:20 | 803 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:23 | 769 | |
3 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:58:40 | 766 | |
4 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:58:42 | 765 | |
5 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:58:66 | 761 | |
6 | RESSEGUIER Bruno | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:80 | 759 | |
7 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:58:97 | 756 | |
8 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:00:98 | 725 |