Nationale
SARCELLES
Le Samedi 30 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline | 1980 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1021 | |
2 | CASADIO Auriane | 1982 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:46:03 | 501 | |
3 | GHERARDI Florence | 1961 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:75 | 474 | |
4 | BEZY Isabelle | 1963 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:47 | 412 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLERY Sylvie | 1969 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1200 | Regional |
2 | MOH KLAREN Julia | 1960 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:89 | 1069 | |
3 | CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline | 1980 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1037 | Departemental 50 |
4 | CORNU Marie-Laure | 1957 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:41:58 | 940 | |
5 | STROZYK Celine | 1978 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:38:14 | 885 | |
6 | DETAIS Valerie | 1971 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:40:17 | 873 | |
7 | CHADEBAUD Stéphanie | 1977 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:38:46 | 868 | |
8 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:43:44 | 856 | |
9 | DELLA VEDOVA Florence | 1969 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:41:74 | 800 | |
10 | BESSON-HERBET Catherine | 1954 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:46:74 | 799 | |
11 | SAUZEAT Laurence | 1964 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:43:69 | 773 | |
12 | CASADIO Alexia | 1985 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:40:64 | 731 | |
13 | CARON Claudine | 1968 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:96 | 701 | |
14 | MICHAU Stéphane | 1962 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:45:40 | 700 | |
15 | GHERARDI Florence | 1961 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:12 | 700 | |
16 | LE QUINTREC Christiane | 1963 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:45:64 | 690 | |
17 | GARGAUD VINET Catherine | 1959 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:47:47 | 687 | |
18 | PRIGENT Karel | 1986 | CNC SOISY-ANDILLY-MARGENCY | FRA | 0:41:91 | 673 | |
19 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:46:91 | 581 | |
20 | TRESAMINI Danièle | 1959 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:51:55 | 535 | |
21 | UNG Carole | 1986 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:45:93 | 505 | |
22 | BRUN Audrey | 1979 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:47:06 | 492 | |
23 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:53:07 | 483 | |
24 | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 1:02:93 | 454 | |
25 | JOLLY Estelle | 1963 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:03 | 419 | |
26 | BRUNINGS Mayken | 1973 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:50:50 | 405 | |
27 | BOGEY Juliette | 1960 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:56:05 | 389 | |
28 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:00:07 | 347 | |
29 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:01:11 | 319 | |
30 | BLIN Veronique | 1947 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:05:05 | 302 | |
31 | TARTE Nicole | 1959 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:59:91 | 282 | |
32 | BUISSON Sarah | 1972 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:55:78 | 248 | |
33 | SABBATINI Christine | 1967 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:59:34 | 197 | |
34 | RANDON Carine | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 106 | |
35 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | VARIN Delphine | 1982 | USO BEZONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | HINTZY MUGNIER Audrey | 1973 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PASSIEUX Christine | 1957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | COMAS Aelita | 1968 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | UNG Sophie | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | FARCI Michele | 1960 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |