Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1170 | |
2 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1127 | |
3 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
4 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1106 | |
5 | MILLERET Arnaud | 1986 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1100 | |
6 | CAILLET Romain | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1099 | |
7 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1094 | |
8 | GELAUDE François | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1091 | |
9 | LE GALLAIS Robin | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1088 | |
10 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1084 | |
11 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1080 | |
12 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1075 | |
13 | LOGEARD Fabien | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1074 | |
14 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1071 | |
15 | DELORME Rémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1071 | |
16 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1065 | |
17 | MONTAGNE François-Joseph | 1983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1065 | |
18 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1060 | |
19 | DELPECH Julien | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1049 | |
20 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1049 | |
21 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1045 | |
22 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1041 | |
23 | GIUSEFFI Matthieu | 1985 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1039 | |
24 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1036 | |
25 | VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1032 | |
26 | DUMONT Vivian | 1986 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1027 | |
27 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1017 | |
28 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1009 | |
29 | DAVID Jêrome | 1985 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1008 | |
30 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1000 | |
31 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:05:13 | 980 | |
32 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 967 | |
33 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:02 | 956 | |
34 | LE MANACH Frédéric | 1987 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:06:02 | 956 | |
35 | GLOMERON César | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:06:17 | 952 | |
36 | LEMARCHAND Mathieu | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:30 | 948 | |
37 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:71 | 809 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1185 | |
2 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1137 | |
3 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1126 | |
4 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1121 | |
5 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1121 | |
6 | GELAUDE François | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1108 | |
7 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | |
8 | MILLERET Arnaud | 1986 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1096 | |
9 | LE GALLAIS Robin | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1091 | |
10 | CAILLET Romain | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1089 | |
11 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1084 | |
12 | DELPECH Julien | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1072 | |
13 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1067 | |
14 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1062 | |
15 | VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1044 | |
16 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:04:66 | 993 | |
17 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | |
18 | LEMARCHAND Mathieu | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 965 | |
19 | GLOMERON César | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:05:85 | 960 |