Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1003 | |
2 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:13 | 993 | |
3 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 980 | |
4 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:83 | 974 | |
5 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:75 | 925 | |
6 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 916 | |
7 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:27 | 911 | |
8 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:69 | 901 | |
9 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:88 | 896 | |
10 | THILL Esteban | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:08:09 | 891 | |
11 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:56 | 879 | |
12 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:85 | 872 | |
13 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 868 | |
14 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:81 | 848 | |
15 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:11 | 841 | |
16 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:12 | 840 | |
17 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 830 | |
18 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 824 | |
19 | SYLVIO Sacha | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:15 | 815 | |
20 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:47 | 808 | |
21 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:11:51 | 807 | |
22 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:75 | 801 | |
23 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:12 | 792 | |
24 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 768 | |
25 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:14:35 | 740 | |
26 | AMIARD Corentin | 2009 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 728 | |
27 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:90 | 728 | |
28 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:14:93 | 727 | |
29 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:16:01 | 703 | |
30 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:47 | 693 | |
31 | DEWALLE Louis | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:17:20 | 677 | |
32 | FABY Alexandre | 2010 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 658 | |
33 | CAILLIEZ Clarence | 2009 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:18:18 | 655 | |
34 | CANESSE-MARGEZ Mathieu | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:31 | 652 | |
35 | LAVIER Youni | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:18:34 | 652 | |
36 | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:18:36 | 651 | |
37 | COUCHAUX Léo | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 616 | |
38 | CARTON Axel | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:76 | 580 | |
39 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 571 | |
40 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |