Régionale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
2 | BODY Alice | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 965 | |
3 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:17 | 941 | |
4 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 897 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:93 | 892 | |
6 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
7 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
8 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
9 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 876 | |
10 | LEMPEREUR Léa | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
11 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:28 | 870 | |
12 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
13 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 841 | |
14 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:31:83 | 837 | |
15 | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 833 | |
16 | AKYILDIZ Defne | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 833 | |
17 | LEMAITRE Athenaïs | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 832 | |
18 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 828 | |
19 | TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:00 | 826 | |
20 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 816 | |
21 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:32:17 | 816 | |
22 | MOUREY Faustine | 2010 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:32:42 | 801 | |
23 | ROMBAUX Lucile | 2010 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:32:76 | 781 | |
24 | SANIJ Leina | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 778 | |
25 | FLAMENT Margaux | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:90 | 772 | |
26 | DESSOYE Pauline | 2010 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:32:96 | 769 | |
27 | EL MALIHI Lina | 2011 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 766 | |
28 | DUQUENNE Lucie | 2011 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
29 | LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 764 | |
30 | MACHOU Lina | 2011 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:33:06 | 763 | |
31 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 748 | |
32 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:37 | 745 | |
33 | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:42 | 742 | |
34 | CAUET Emma | 2010 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 738 | |
35 | VELLY Marilou | 2011 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:33:58 | 733 | |
36 | DOBRESCU Maria | 2011 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:33:59 | 732 | |
37 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 730 | |
38 | ALBERT Erinn | 2010 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 730 | |
39 | NEILDE Emma | 2010 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:33:83 | 719 | |
40 | WITTE Pilar | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:84 | 718 | |
41 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:86 | 717 | |
42 | DESPIERRES-MEDJKOUNE Sibylle | 2011 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:33:93 | 713 | |
43 | VERSCHUERE Charlotte | 2011 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 710 | |
44 | VANHECKE Ernestine | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:34:05 | 706 | |
45 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:34:06 | 706 | |
46 | DUSSART Sidonie | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:23 | 696 | |
47 | BENNIA Ness | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:42 | 686 | |
48 | TANGHE Léonie | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 684 | |
49 | PONTE LEFONDEUR Leonie | 2010 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:48 | 682 | |
50 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 674 | |
51 | EL ABBASSI Nawel | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:34:68 | 671 | |
52 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:78 | 666 | |
53 | GOLEA Eva | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:88 | 661 | |
54 | COLLOT Paloma | 2010 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 657 | |
55 | AIDENE Thanina | 2010 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:35:10 | 649 | |
56 | DUQUESNE Luce | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:17 | 645 | |
57 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:31 | 637 | |
58 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 634 | |
59 | PROSPERE Julia | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 633 | |
60 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 615 | |
61 | MARCHAND Laurie-Anne | 2011 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:36:27 | 587 | |
62 | LEFETZ Coline | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:28 | 587 | |
63 | LEJAY Maeva | 2010 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:36:67 | 567 | |
64 | DEBAS Marie-Océane | 2011 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 519 |