Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
2 | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1188 | |
2 | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1097 | |
3 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1088 | |
4 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1072 | |
5 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1042 | |
6 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1042 | |
7 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
8 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
9 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1029 | |
10 | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |
11 | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
12 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
13 | CADUE Theo | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
14 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1003 | |
15 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 995 | |
16 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
17 | MAINGUY Gregoire | 2001 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
18 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
19 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:79 | 983 | |
20 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
21 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 | |
22 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
23 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:02 | 968 | |
24 | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
25 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
26 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
27 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:35 | 947 | |
28 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
29 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:39 | 944 | |
30 | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
31 | GAUTIER Simon | 2001 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
32 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 940 | |
33 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 937 | |
34 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 935 | |
35 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:27:53 | 935 | |
36 | LIERVILLE Theo | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:27:56 | 933 | |
37 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
38 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
39 | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
40 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
41 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
42 | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 909 | |
43 | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:27:99 | 906 | |
44 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
45 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 905 | |
46 | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:28:07 | 901 | |
47 | CASSET Francis | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
48 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
49 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 893 | |
50 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:28:31 | 887 | |
51 | PLANCHON BEAUCHESNE Paul | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:39 | 882 | |
52 | MOUCHOUX Mathis | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
53 | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:28:42 | 880 | |
54 | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 878 | |
55 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:64 | 866 | |
56 | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:73 | 861 | |
57 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 860 | |
58 | FRANCHET Matthieu | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:28:83 | 855 | |
59 | LE HO Baptiste | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:28:92 | 849 | |
60 | CLEMENT Kevin | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 845 | |
61 | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
62 | ROUSSEL Thibault | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
63 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 830 | |
64 | SILVAIN Raphaël | 2000 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:29:26 | 829 | |
65 | LAMBERT Tom | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
66 | JUAN Tom | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
67 | SELLIER Louis | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
68 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
69 | LECOQ Alexandre | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 808 | |
70 | ARAGON Titouan | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 796 | |
71 | CZIPACK Valentin | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 794 | |
72 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 781 | |
73 | BODET Julian | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:31 | 767 | |
74 | PEZIN Charles | 2001 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 734 | |
75 | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:08 | 724 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:23:75 | 1191 | |
2 | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1100 | |
3 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1084 | |
4 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
5 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1054 | |
6 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
7 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1028 | |
8 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
9 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1018 | |
10 | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
11 | MAINGUY Gregoire | 2001 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
12 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
13 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:54 | 999 | |
14 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:54 | 999 | |
15 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
16 | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
17 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
18 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 980 | |
19 | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:27:23 | 955 | |
20 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OURSEL Romain | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1014 | |
2 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
3 | CADUE Theo | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
4 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 995 | |
5 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:26:96 | 972 | |
6 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
7 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:16 | 959 | |
8 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
9 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:20 | 956 | |
10 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 939 | |
11 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 932 | |
12 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
13 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:27:84 | 916 | |
14 | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 912 | |
15 | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:03 | 904 | |
16 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
17 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 896 | |
18 | CASSET Francis | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:28:69 | 863 | |
19 | FRANCHET Matthieu | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:28:84 | 854 | |
20 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:16 | 835 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 922 | |
2 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
3 | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:28:03 | 904 | |
4 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 872 | |
5 | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
6 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:29:24 | 830 | |
7 | JUAN Tom | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:29:29 | 827 | |
8 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
9 | LECOQ Alexandre | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
10 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:29:79 | 797 |