Interrégionale
CAMBRAI
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 16:45:35 | 1128 | |
2 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:01:04 | 1095 | |
3 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 17:05:70 | 1085 | |
4 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 17:11:40 | 1073 | |
5 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 17:11:49 | 1073 | |
6 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 17:12:11 | 1072 | |
7 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 17:23:26 | 1049 | |
8 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 17:29:06 | 1037 | |
9 | DELIE Martin | 2001 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 17:35:28 | 1025 | |
10 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 17:36:51 | 1022 | |
11 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 17:49:84 | 996 | |
12 | DESPRES Thibault | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 18:06:79 | 962 | |
13 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 18:09:88 | 956 | |
14 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 18:34:92 | 908 | |
15 | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 18:42:81 | 894 | |
16 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 18:48:77 | 882 | |
17 | HIPPOLYTE Baptiste | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 18:54:25 | 872 | |
18 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 19:16:07 | 832 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 16:03:65 | 1217 | |
2 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 16:19:26 | 1183 | |
3 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 16:30:38 | 1159 | |
4 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 16:43:19 | 1132 | |
5 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 16:44:40 | 1130 | |
6 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 16:52:19 | 1113 | |
7 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 17:01:96 | 1093 | |
8 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 17:08:51 | 1079 | |
9 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 17:08:73 | 1079 | |
10 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 17:11:53 | 1073 |