Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1240 | |
2 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1205 | |
3 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1178 | |
4 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1165 | |
5 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1162 | |
6 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1155 | |
7 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1150 | |
8 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1131 | |
9 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1130 | |
10 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | |
11 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1092 | |
12 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | |
13 | BOISARD Laura | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | |
14 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | |
15 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1060 | |
16 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | |
17 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | |
18 | COLLARD Clemence | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | |
19 | CHEVALIER Bertille | 1995 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | |
20 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | |
21 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:08 | 998 | |
22 | LALU Juliette | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:06:38 | 989 | |
23 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:46 | 987 | |
24 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
25 | DUMONT Camille | 2000 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | |
26 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:23 | 964 | |
27 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | |
28 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | |
29 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | |
30 | QUENNESSON Laura | 2000 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | |
31 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | |
32 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:07:54 | 955 | |
33 | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
34 | SONDER Maelly | 2000 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:07:89 | 945 | |
35 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | |
36 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | |
37 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:69 | 923 | |
38 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:75 | 921 | |
39 | ADAMOVA Diana | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:94 | 915 | |
40 | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:09:00 | 914 | |
41 | GANGOU Marine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:60 | 897 | |
42 | BAUDOUX Héloïse | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:60 | 897 | |
43 | BAUDRY Oceane | 1997 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 1:09:61 | 897 | |
44 | CHAPLAIN Bertille | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:74 | 893 | |
45 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:95 | 887 | |
46 | FALLET Audrey | 2000 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | |
47 | DUBOIS Lena | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:10:49 | 872 | |
48 | POLLIN Mathilde | 1999 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:10:55 | 871 | |
49 | BROSSON Noelie | 1999 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:11:05 | 857 | |
50 | LUSARDI Zoe | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | |
51 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | |
52 | DIEU Elysa | 1997 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 823 | |
53 | LEMERCIER Domitille | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 818 | |
54 | PERERA Cassandre | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:12:68 | 813 | |
55 | JUPIN Chloé | 2000 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:12:71 | 812 | |
56 | MAISON Léonie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:12 | 802 | |
57 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:13:63 | 788 | |
58 | NICOS Leah | 2000 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:80 | 784 | |
59 | TELLIER Emeline | 2001 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:15:22 | 747 | |
60 | GARNIER Alexandra | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1254 | |
2 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1201 | |
3 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1193 | |
4 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1190 | |
5 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1188 | |
6 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1160 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1147 | |
2 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1145 | |
3 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1134 | |
4 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1119 | |
5 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1099 | |
6 | BOISARD Laura | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1059 |