Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:17:33 | 1138 | |
2 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:18:63 | 1107 | |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:77 | 1104 | |
4 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:19:77 | 1080 | |
5 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:19:83 | 1079 | |
6 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 1074 | |
7 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 1063 | |
8 | CHAPEL Adeline | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:21:31 | 1045 | |
9 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:21:60 | 1038 | |
10 | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:22:56 | 1016 | |
11 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:22:75 | 1012 | |
12 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:23:13 | 1003 | |
13 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:23:16 | 1002 | |
14 | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:23:17 | 1002 | |
15 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:23:70 | 990 | |
16 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:24:02 | 983 | |
17 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:24:04 | 983 | |
18 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:24:23 | 978 | |
19 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:24:97 | 962 | |
20 | CASTEJON Juliette | 1996 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:25:11 | 959 | |
21 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:25:13 | 959 | |
22 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:25:22 | 957 | |
23 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:25:34 | 954 | |
24 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:25:38 | 953 | |
25 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:27 | 934 | |
26 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:26:46 | 929 | |
27 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:26:49 | 929 | |
28 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:26:70 | 924 | |
29 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:26:80 | 922 | |
30 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:26:95 | 919 | |
31 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:27:02 | 917 | |
32 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:27:48 | 907 | |
33 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:27:57 | 905 | |
34 | RABAULT Clotilde | 1998 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:27:57 | 905 | |
35 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:27:74 | 902 | |
36 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:27:85 | 899 | |
37 | HELLE Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | |
38 | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:27:97 | 897 | |
39 | ROUVRAY Anais | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:23 | 891 | |
40 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:29:13 | 872 | |
41 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:29:53 | 864 | |
42 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:30:40 | 846 | |
43 | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:30:55 | 843 | |
44 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:30:84 | 837 | |
45 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:31:33 | 827 | |
46 | DEJAHDI Aïcha | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:31:59 | 821 | |
47 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:33:21 | 789 | |
48 | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:36:52 | 724 | |
49 | SOUDAIS Marine | 2000 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:38:64 | 684 | |
50 | COQUEREL Audrey | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:39:44 | 669 | |
51 | SEGOUIN Charlotte | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:42:11 | 620 | |
52 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:43:40 | 598 | |
53 | TOUZEAU Justine | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | COSTENOBLE Chloe | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:75 | 1226 | |
2 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:33 | 1187 | |
3 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:17:92 | 1124 | |
4 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:18:23 | 1117 | |
5 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:05 | 1074 | |
6 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:20:71 | 1059 | |
7 | CHAPEL Adeline | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:21:08 | 1050 | |
8 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:21:20 | 1047 | |
9 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:22:00 | 1029 | |
10 | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:22:39 | 1020 | |
11 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:22:87 | 1009 | |
12 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:23:14 | 1003 | |
13 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:23:16 | 1002 | |
14 | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:23:84 | 987 | |
15 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:23:86 | 987 | |
16 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:23:93 | 985 | |
17 | CASTEJON Juliette | 1996 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:24:51 | 972 | |
18 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:24:96 | 962 | |
19 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:24:97 | 962 | |
20 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:25:15 | 958 | |
21 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:25:51 | 950 | |
22 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:25:58 | 949 | |
23 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:25:76 | 945 | |
24 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:25:98 | 940 | |
25 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:26:29 | 933 | |
26 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:27:16 | 914 | |
27 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:27:68 | 903 | |
28 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:29:18 | 871 | |
29 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:30:01 | 854 | |
30 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:26:99 | 918 | |
2 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:27:92 | 898 | |
3 | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:68 | 882 | |
4 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:94 | 876 | |
5 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:30:86 | 836 | |
6 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:31:35 | 826 | |
7 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:31:51 | 823 | |
8 | SOUDAIS Marine | 2000 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:33:83 | 776 | |
9 | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:34:85 | 756 | |
10 | SEGOUIN Charlotte | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:42:08 | 621 |