Départementale
LAVAL
Du Mercredi 08 Mai 2013 au Jeudi 09 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1063 | Interregional |
2 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1057 | Regional |
3 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Interregional |
4 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | Regional |
5 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | Interregional |
6 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Regional |
7 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 977 | Regional |
8 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | Regional |
9 | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | Regional |
10 | BOUTIER Fany | 1989 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | Departemental |
11 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:08:81 | 919 | Departemental |
12 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:08:86 | 918 | Regional |
13 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:08:95 | 915 | Departemental |
14 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | Regional |
15 | THOMAS Clémence | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:09 | 911 | Departemental |
16 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:26 | 907 | Regional |
17 | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:09:26 | 907 | Regional |
18 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 905 | Regional |
19 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:63 | 896 | Regional |
20 | NAMY Camille | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 891 | Regional |
21 | LINDER Astrid | 1994 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:98 | 886 | Departemental |
22 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:10:15 | 882 | Regional |
23 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 881 | Regional |
24 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:10:60 | 869 | Regional |
25 | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 869 | Departemental |
26 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:72 | 866 | Departemental |
27 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 864 | Departemental |
28 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:88 | 862 | Departemental |
29 | POLLET Emilie | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:10:99 | 859 | Departemental |
30 | CURELY Lea | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:11:04 | 857 | Regional |
31 | DESFEUX Emma | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:11:22 | 852 | Departemental |
32 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:11:26 | 851 | Departemental |
33 | OUTIL Orlane | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:11:45 | 846 | Departemental |
34 | COCAIGN Chloé | 1998 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:11:53 | 844 | Departemental |
35 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:70 | 839 | |
36 | NOLIERE Eline | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:11:97 | 832 | Departemental |
37 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:12:17 | 827 | |
38 | ADAM Naomi | 1997 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | Departemental |
39 | CHATEIGNER Alissa | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 826 | Departemental |
40 | BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:12:32 | 823 | Departemental |
41 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:53 | 817 | |
42 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:12:55 | 817 | Departemental |
43 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:12:70 | 813 | Departemental |
44 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:12:89 | 808 | Departemental |
45 | HEUVELINE Jeanne | 1999 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:13:08 | 803 | Departemental |
46 | EL-KURDI Carole | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:13:09 | 802 | Departemental |
47 | LIGEON Emma | 1999 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:13:38 | 795 | Departemental |
48 | PELTIER Lucie | 1997 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:51 | 791 | |
49 | COUSIN Laurane | 1999 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:64 | 788 | Departemental |
50 | PINEAU Roxane | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:76 | 785 | |
51 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:76 | 785 | Departemental |
52 | LEFRANC Justine | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:13:82 | 783 | Departemental |
53 | BEDUE Julie | 1994 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:13 | 775 | |
54 | NIVET Dounia | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:51 | 765 | |
55 | CHEVE Claire | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:57 | 764 | Departemental |
56 | FICAMOS Océane | 1999 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:14:58 | 764 | Departemental |
57 | AUDIC Marianne | 1996 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:14:73 | 760 | |
58 | KHOUYA Ouissal | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:14:95 | 754 | |
59 | BEAUGE Faustine | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:97 | 754 | |
60 | CHOPIN Lucile | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:15:19 | 748 | |
61 | VEILLE Floriane | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:15:37 | 744 | |
62 | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:15:48 | 741 | |
63 | LHUISSIER Laura | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 737 | |
64 | CHAUVIN Matilda | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:84 | 732 | |
65 | PIAU Camille | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:89 | 730 | |
66 | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | CA EVRON | FRA | 1:17:55 | 689 | |
67 | TOUCHARD Léa | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:18:08 | 676 | |
68 | LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:11 | 676 | |
69 | TRUET Enora | 1996 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:18:42 | 668 | |
70 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:67 | 662 | |
71 | DEBRAY Margaux | 1998 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:18:93 | 656 | |
72 | MORVAN Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 638 | |
73 | MARTRES Alice | 1999 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:20:51 | 619 | |
74 | VALLEE Claire | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:21:06 | 606 | |
75 | BOUCHARD Victoire | 1997 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:69 | 592 | |
76 | BONNAUD Célia | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:37 | 577 | |
77 | LOUIS Salomé | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:88 | 565 | |
78 | BONNET Solene | 1999 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:23:69 | 547 | |
79 | GAUTIER Lexane | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:25:52 | 508 | |
80 | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:26:26 | 493 | |
81 | SERVEAU Laurine | 1998 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:10 | 380 | |
82 | LEVACHER Anne-Lise | 1999 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:42:92 | 209 | |
83 | MAUNY Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |