Départementale
ALLONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 14 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 15 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:24:65 | 914 | |
2 | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:28:17 | 866 | |
3 | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:28:65 | 859 | |
4 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:29:32 | 850 | |
5 | MEAUDE Alana | 2007 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | 2:38:10 | 736 | |
6 | TAVERDET CHEVALIER Camille | 2009 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:41:15 | 699 | |
7 | COUTANT Clemence | 2006 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:41:47 | 695 | |
8 | DANILO Juliette | 2010 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:42:79 | 679 | |
9 | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 2:44:20 | 662 | |
10 | CHAUMONT Aubane | 2010 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:45:66 | 645 | |
11 | BOURGOIN Elyna | 2009 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 2:46:27 | 638 | |
12 | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:47:08 | 628 | |
13 | AZARKAN Marwa | 2010 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:48:72 | 610 | |
14 | GUIDEC Enora | 2008 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:49:63 | 599 | |
15 | GRANVAL Leïa | 2008 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 2:50:55 | 589 | |
16 | NEVE Susanne | 2006 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | 2:51:34 | 580 | |
17 | ACHI Jade | 2011 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:53:60 | 555 | |
18 | LEGENTIL Alisée | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:54:12 | 550 | |
19 | GONSARD Pauline | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:54:72 | 543 | |
20 | PASQUIER Margaux | 2010 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:56:33 | 526 | |
21 | BROUTÉ Céleste | 2009 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 3:00:53 | 483 | |
22 | GOULETTE-GIMENO Madyson | 2009 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 3:03:58 | 452 | |
23 | LEROUX Anelie | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:04:25 | 446 | |
24 | SACIER Lila | 2009 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 3:04:28 | 446 | |
25 | GOMAT Sandrine | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:07:20 | 418 | |
26 | SALLA Chloé | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:10:07 | 391 | |
27 | GALPIN Alice | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:11:16 | 381 | |
28 | ZIDANE Lilya | 2010 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | 3:14:20 | 354 | |
29 | BEN AMAR Sarah | 2011 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 3:14:96 | 348 | |
30 | ABRAHAM Kayna | 2010 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | 3:31:08 | 223 | |
31 | AZARKAN Assya | 2011 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 3:50:24 | 111 | |
32 | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GESLIN Ilana | 2010 | JS COULAINES | FRA | - | Disq. |