Départementale
ALLONNES
Du Samedi 11 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 12 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:30:14 | 993 | |
2 | VROLAND William | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:33:88 | 963 | |
3 | DARRAGON Hugo | 1995 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 4:35:88 | 948 | |
4 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:43:40 | 890 | |
5 | LANG Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:47:66 | 858 | |
6 | FOUCHET Dylan | 1993 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:49:19 | 847 | |
7 | DREAN Nicolas | 1997 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:50:15 | 840 | |
8 | CAMBOUT Teddy | 1988 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:55:66 | 800 | |
9 | COUANNET Louis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:00:24 | 768 | |
10 | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 5:02:01 | 756 | |
11 | EDON Adrien | 1999 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 5:05:04 | 735 | |
12 | DARTHEVEL Benoit | 1986 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 5:06:13 | 727 | |
13 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 5:20:36 | 634 | |
14 | BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 5:22:37 | 621 | |
15 | LIÉGEOIS Alexandre | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 5:24:89 | 605 | |
16 | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 5:41:22 | 508 | |
17 | MEVEL-DUTERTRE Côme | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:42:84 | 499 | |
18 | LEPOITTEVIN Eliot | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | FRA | 6:00:60 | 404 | |
19 | SCHNEIDER Baptiste | 2000 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | 7:35:93 | 65 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:23:40 | 1047 | |
2 | VROLAND William | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:32:07 | 978 | |
3 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:34:68 | 957 | |
4 | LANG Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:40:54 | 912 | |
5 | FOUCHET Dylan | 1993 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:40:68 | 911 | |
6 | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 4:44:86 | 879 | |
7 | DREAN Nicolas | 1997 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:47:62 | 859 | |
8 | CAMBOUT Teddy | 1988 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:52:38 | 824 | |
9 | COUANNET Louis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:55:67 | 800 | |
10 | EDON Adrien | 1999 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 5:06:65 | 724 | |
11 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 5:07:09 | 721 | |
12 | BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 5:16:41 | 659 | |
13 | MEVEL-DUTERTRE Côme | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:37:09 | 532 | |
14 | LEPOITTEVIN Eliot | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | FRA | 5:52:73 | 445 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Baptiste | 2000 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | 7:50:10 | 40 |