Départementale
ANGERS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1148 | |
2 | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1128 | |
3 | AUBRY Didier | 1958 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1078 | |
4 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1076 | |
5 | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1063 | |
6 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1041 | |
7 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1035 | |
8 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1010 | |
9 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 973 | |
10 | GRONDIN Didier | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:57 | 924 | |
11 | BONDON Luc | 1957 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 921 | |
12 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:91 | 921 | |
13 | SORET Florent | 1974 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 918 | |
14 | WILLIAMS Maxime | 1990 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 910 | |
15 | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:53 | 903 | |
16 | BREDARD Florian | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 894 | |
17 | MATHOUX Mikaël | 1989 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | 0:30:51 | 872 | |
18 | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 819 | |
19 | VETILLART Christophe | 1977 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:69 | 815 | |
20 | LAUMAILLÉ Sylvain | 1984 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 807 | |
21 | BOYER GIBAUD Damien | 1984 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:32:08 | 793 | |
22 | MAISONNEUVE Clément | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 779 | |
23 | HUET Yoann | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 773 | |
24 | LOUBATIE Manuel | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 734 | |
25 | RESSIER Quentin | 1982 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | 0:34:23 | 699 | |
26 | ICCA Aurelien | 1983 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 689 | |
27 | KOHLER Cyrille | 1974 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 677 | |
28 | CORBIN Cyrille | 1968 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 660 | |
29 | LELOUP Stanislas | 1979 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:25 | 599 | |
30 | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:44 | 571 | |
31 | ROUSSIER Damien | 1982 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:77 | 529 | |
32 | FROMENT Pascal | 1977 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:39:35 | 492 | |
33 | PERROTIN Nicolas | 1979 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:73 | 486 | |
34 | ROUET Renaud | 1970 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |