Départementale
ALLONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
2 | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
3 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:69 | 978 | |
4 | CHAUMULOT Liam | 2003 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 | |
5 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:76 | 974 | |
6 | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 971 | |
7 | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 949 | |
8 | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:39 | 935 | |
9 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
10 | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 883 | |
11 | JOUSSE Janis | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:41 | 874 | |
12 | ROLLAND Pierre | 2008 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:31:18 | 829 | |
13 | HAREL William | 2008 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 820 | |
14 | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 767 | |
15 | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 743 | |
16 | JEUDON Maxime | 2004 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:32:94 | 732 | |
17 | MOUTON Mathis | 2008 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:33:22 | 717 | |
18 | HAMILA Ilyes | 2006 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 689 | |
19 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:34:38 | 656 | |
20 | LAMARQUE Armand | 2010 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:34:47 | 652 | |
21 | OGE Martin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:34:68 | 641 | |
22 | POIRIER Clément | 2008 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:36:92 | 533 | |
23 | GAUGAIN Lukas | 2009 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:37:37 | 513 | |
24 | FOREAU Jules | 2008 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:37:67 | 499 | |
25 | NIVAULT Arthur | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:42:84 | 296 | |
26 | MENARD Hadrien | 2010 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:46:68 | 179 | |
27 | CLIMENT Samuel | 2006 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:49:67 | 108 | |
28 | JUPIN Basile | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:50:80 | 86 | |
29 | LAKLACH Salim | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BETHOUX Merlin | 2010 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MACLOUF Diodore | 2006 | JS COULAINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LAIGNEAU Gabin | 2005 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | COURIER Arthur | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BOUCHER Aaron | 2009 | JS COULAINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GUY Quentin | 2008 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | LEROUX Mael | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | ESNAULT Trystan | 2010 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | - | Disq. |