Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1164 | |
2 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:39 | 1150 | |
3 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1143 | |
4 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1119 | |
5 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:15:16 | 1109 | |
6 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1106 | |
7 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1102 | |
8 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1084 | |
9 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:38 | 1077 | |
10 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:49 | 1075 | |
11 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1068 | |
12 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:18:14 | 1066 | |
13 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1066 | |
14 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1065 | |
15 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:18:72 | 1058 | |
16 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:96 | 1054 | |
17 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:19:31 | 1050 | |
18 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:20:88 | 1028 | |
19 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:04 | 1025 | |
20 | MOUSTER Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:21:48 | 1019 | |
21 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1018 | |
22 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:22:33 | 1007 | |
23 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:34 | 1007 | |
24 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:22:39 | 1007 | |
25 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:16 | 996 | |
26 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 992 | |
27 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:93 | 985 | |
28 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:23:99 | 985 | |
29 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:24:29 | 980 | |
30 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:24:37 | 979 | |
31 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:47 | 978 | |
32 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:57 | 977 | |
33 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:24:61 | 976 | |
34 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:24:87 | 973 | |
35 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:24:97 | 971 | |
36 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:19 | 968 | |
37 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:29 | 967 | |
38 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:26:36 | 952 | |
39 | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:26:98 | 944 | |
40 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:02 | 944 | |
41 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:29:12 | 916 | |
42 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:29:54 | 910 | |
43 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:30:40 | 899 | |
44 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 2:31:87 | 880 | |
45 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:32:30 | 874 | |
46 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:58 | 871 | |
47 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:33:36 | 861 | |
48 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:34:18 | 850 | |
49 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:10:02 | 1185 | |
2 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:69 | 1145 | |
3 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:60 | 1132 | |
4 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:13:93 | 1127 | |
5 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1122 | |
6 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1103 | |
7 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1076 | |
8 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:20:90 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:02 | 1111 | |
2 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1083 | |
3 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1077 | |
4 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1066 | |
5 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:18:79 | 1057 | |
6 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:87 | 1056 | |
7 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:19:43 | 1048 | |
8 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1006 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1033 | |
2 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:21:17 | 1023 | |
3 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:35 | 1007 | |
4 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:57 | 1004 | |
5 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:22:99 | 998 | |
6 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:23 | 995 | |
7 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:24:74 | 974 | |
8 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:61 | 949 |