Régionale
LA CHATAIGNERAIE
Le Dimanche 20 Août 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTIER Armandine | 2000 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:06:95 | 0 | |
2 | SOUDAY Elina | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:99 | 0 | |
3 | LISEE Juliette | 2001 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:10:68 | 0 | |
4 | GIRARD Salome | 2001 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:10:72 | 0 | |
5 | QUITTET Loan | 2002 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:14:19 | 0 | |
6 | GEMIN Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:14:42 | 0 | |
7 | BLANCHARD Claire | 1996 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:16:96 | 0 | |
8 | THÉRÉNÉ Eva | 2001 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:18:52 | 0 | |
9 | BERNAGOULT Emma | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:99 | 0 | |
10 | MACE Amélie | 1998 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:52 | 0 | |
11 | BILLY Adèle | 2002 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:10 | 0 | |
12 | BAUDOUIN Adele | 1998 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:25:79 | 0 | |
13 | ROCARD Marine | 2004 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:04 | 0 | |
14 | AUBRY Amandine | 1997 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:35:80 | 0 | |
15 | AVRIL Mathilde | 2002 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:84 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 928 | |
2 | RAMBAUD Lilou | 2002 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:09:26 | 811 | |
3 | BOISDRON Maëlys | 2001 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:27 | 753 | |
4 | BLAIZOT Clémentine | 2001 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:13:81 | 682 | |
5 | JAULIN Lou | 1996 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:15:78 | 629 | |
6 | BATY Laury | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:16:67 | 606 | |
7 | TRECUL Emeline | 2000 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:05 | 499 | |
8 | COUANNET Marie | 2002 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:21:69 | 484 | |
9 | DELAUNAY Solène | 2000 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:21:79 | 482 | |
10 | THAREAUT Maud | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:44 | 423 | |
11 | BOISDRON Oriane | 2006 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:07 | 349 | |
12 | RAGOT Celia | 2002 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:28:76 | 336 | |
13 | PIN Lula | 2004 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:73 | 232 | |
14 | GUESDON Lise | 2007 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:35:43 | 221 | |
15 | AUBRY Amandine | 1997 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:35:96 | 213 | |
16 | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:40:06 | 155 | |
17 | TOME Isaline | 2001 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 1:42:90 | 120 |