Départementale
CHEMILLÉ
Le Dimanche 30 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1057 | |
2 | BUFFARD François | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 0:58:31 | 982 | |
3 | GERAUD Germain | 1999 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:01:32 | 890 | |
4 | LAHAYE Pierre | 2000 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:75 | 877 | |
5 | ROCHER Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:03:13 | 837 | |
6 | ROQUAIN Baptiste | 2000 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:15 | 836 | |
7 | MERLET Valentin | 1997 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:03:37 | 830 | |
8 | BAUDRY Pierre | 1999 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:04:17 | 807 | |
9 | COUANNET Pierre | 2000 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:19 | 806 | |
10 | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:04:47 | 798 | |
11 | DURAND Arnault | 2001 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:02 | 783 | |
12 | COCHELIN Nicolas | 1995 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:19 | 778 | |
13 | DENEUX Aleksandre | 1996 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:05:21 | 778 | |
14 | DURAND Alex | 1994 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:82 | 761 | |
15 | SERAFIN Thibaud | 2000 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 750 | |
16 | DURAND Anthonin | 2001 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 744 | |
17 | DUPE Matthieu | 2001 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 735 | |
18 | GRANDIN Enzo | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 735 | |
19 | LOISEAU Maxime | 1992 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:07:31 | 720 | |
20 | DENHAM Nathan | 1999 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:07:74 | 709 | |
21 | TURMEL Yann | 2002 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:07:85 | 706 | |
22 | DUBOIS Dorian | 2002 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 698 | |
23 | MARTY Edouard | 2003 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:08:34 | 693 | |
24 | COCHELIN Pierre | 1997 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 669 | |
25 | BUFFARD Paul | 2002 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:09:34 | 667 | |
26 | LAHAYE Malo | 2002 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:05 | 649 | |
27 | LISEE Augustin | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:10:36 | 641 | |
28 | HÉRAULT Mathieu | 1976 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:43 | 639 | |
29 | ALIGON Nicolas | 2003 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 636 | |
30 | RORTEAU Nathan | 2001 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:11:08 | 623 | |
31 | PEGLION Nathan | 2001 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:11:99 | 600 | |
32 | AUBRY Dorian | 2001 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:12:64 | 584 | |
33 | DOUTAU Alex | 2003 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:13:27 | 569 | |
34 | MARTY Damien | 1998 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:14:79 | 534 | |
35 | RENOULT Nicolas | 2000 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:15:16 | 525 | |
36 | SAVINAUD Gabriel | 2002 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:15:22 | 524 | |
37 | LOISEAU Gaylord | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:16:09 | 504 | |
38 | PATERNE Lucas | 2003 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:18:77 | 446 | |
39 | ROQUAIN Louison | 2003 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:39 | 392 | |
40 | DESPRES Judicael | 2001 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:30:80 | 228 | |
41 | OUVRARD Thomas | 2003 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:31:34 | 220 | |
42 | QUELEN Nathanaël | 2001 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:32:81 | 199 | |
43 | POYER Charles | 2000 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:33:03 | 196 | |
44 | HABERT Victor | 2003 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:51 | 138 | |
45 | BERTRAND Jean | 2002 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:43:08 | 80 | |
46 | GRELET Henri | 2002 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:46:61 | 52 | |
47 | DEMAS Maxime | 2000 | AC LONGUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:00:84 | 904 | |
2 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:08:59 | 686 |