Départementale
LA CHATAIGNERAIE
Le Samedi 11 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACORPS Nicolas | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
2 | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 810 | |
3 | SERAFIN Thibaud | 2000 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 772 | |
4 | BILLAUD Eliott | 2003 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:32:48 | 663 | |
5 | VINCENT Marvyn | 2006 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:43:80 | 192 | |
6 | JADAUD Corentin | 2005 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:46:66 | 118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACORPS Nicolas | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
2 | BUFFARD François | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | |
3 | SERAFIN Arthur | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
4 | BILLAUD Baptiste | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
5 | GUIGNARD Maxime | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
6 | GUIGNARD Bastien | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
7 | MAGAUD Alexandre | 1999 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
8 | CHATELIER Benjamin | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
9 | PERRAUD Nicolas | 1996 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 856 | |
10 | BROSSEAU Théo | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 841 | |
11 | ARNAULT Corentin | 2002 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
12 | BROSSEAU Rémi | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 793 | |
13 | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 792 | |
14 | MOREAU Theo | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 764 | |
15 | PREVOST Julien | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
16 | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 725 | |
17 | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 620 | |
18 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 614 | |
19 | RENOULT Nicolas | 2000 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 538 | |
20 | PEGLION Nathan | 2001 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 516 | |
21 | RENAUD Remi | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:35:64 | 503 | |
22 | MADDONINI-PAYET Solal | 2004 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:35:74 | 499 | |
23 | BONNIN Dorian | 2004 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 494 | |
24 | BERTHOME Nathan | 2004 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:36:90 | 446 | |
25 | SAVINAUD Paul-Louis | 2004 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:39:95 | 321 | |
26 | PATERNE Lucas | 2003 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 0:39:99 | 319 | |
27 | FOLCH Arnaud | 2005 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:42:58 | 230 | |
28 | CHUPIN Marcus | 2005 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 0:44:13 | 183 | |
29 | JADAUD Corentin | 2005 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:44:84 | 163 | |
30 | MECHIN Antonin | 2004 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:47:44 | 101 | |
31 | PIGNON Thomas | 2006 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:47:65 | 97 |