Régionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1037 | |
2 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
3 | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1027 | |
4 | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 1:07:01 | 987 | |
5 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:19 | 983 | |
6 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:03 | 960 | |
7 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 959 | |
8 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:08:87 | 937 | |
9 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:09:19 | 929 | |
10 | TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:48 | 921 | |
11 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:73 | 914 | |
12 | MORVAN Etienne | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:10:06 | 906 | |
13 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 892 | |
14 | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 884 | |
15 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:24 | 875 | |
16 | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:47 | 869 | |
17 | PERRIER Timothé | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:11:80 | 860 | |
18 | MAUNOURY Henri | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:13:79 | 810 | |
19 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:84 | 809 | |
20 | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:13:92 | 807 | |
21 | AMOSSE Yohann | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:14:41 | 795 | |
22 | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:94 | 782 | |
23 | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:15:18 | 776 | |
24 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:15:56 | 767 | |
25 | MANSION Ronan | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:75 | 738 | |
26 | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:13 | 729 | |
27 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1061 | |
2 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1030 | |
3 | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1006 | |
4 | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 1:07:79 | 966 | |
5 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:62 | 944 | |
6 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:09:63 | 917 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 958 | |
2 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:08:85 | 938 | |
3 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 901 | |
4 | TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:47 | 895 | |
5 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 887 | |
6 | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:00 | 881 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:09 | 905 | |
2 | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:13:42 | 819 | |
3 | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:71 | 788 | |
4 | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:17:02 | 732 | |
5 | MANSION Ronan | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:18:40 | 700 | |
6 | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:21 | 681 |