Régionale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 29 Mai 2014 au Samedi 31 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | |
2 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | |
3 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1060 | |
4 | DALIGAND Dylan | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
5 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
6 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
7 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 | |
8 | DA MOTA Mathieu | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
9 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
10 | COUANNET Louis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
11 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
12 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1032 | |
13 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
14 | DOMPTAIL Quentin | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
15 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
16 | LANG Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
17 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
18 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | |
19 | CREYSSAC Clarence | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | |
20 | LE METAYER Axel | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
21 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
22 | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
23 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
24 | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
25 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | |
26 | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
27 | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
28 | ROBIN Nicolas | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
29 | THOMAS Martin | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
30 | VAUPRE David | 1994 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
31 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
32 | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
33 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
34 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
35 | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
36 | FOURNY Mathis | 1998 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
37 | ALLAIN Arthur | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
38 | GODIN Pièrre | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:00:81 | 931 | |
39 | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
40 | MARTIG Axel | 1999 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
41 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
42 | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | |
43 | CHAPILLON Angel | 1996 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
44 | EON Corentin | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
45 | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:01:38 | 913 | |
46 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
47 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
48 | SAMSON David | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
49 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
50 | IDRISS Ahmed | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:10 | 891 | |
51 | LUC Fabien | 1998 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
52 | MENANT Nathan | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
53 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
54 | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:35 | 884 | |
55 | BARRETEAU Tristan | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
56 | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
57 | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:02:55 | 878 | |
58 | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
59 | RISPAL Gauthier | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:68 | 874 | |
60 | TAPIE Valentin | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 872 | |
61 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
62 | SIMON Brice | 1997 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
63 | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:97 | 865 | |
64 | BERNARD Yoann | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
65 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
66 | DAMAK Nessim | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:05 | 863 | |
67 | DRIEZ Matthis | 1999 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
68 | FRANÇOIS Antoine | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
69 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 854 | |
70 | EDON Adrien | 1999 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 1:03:47 | 850 | |
71 | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
72 | MAHE Leo | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:04:07 | 833 | |
73 | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
74 | MORVAN Etienne | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
75 | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
76 | DAVID Clement | 2000 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 1:04:58 | 818 | |
77 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
78 | DE BILLY Valentin | 1997 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:04:76 | 813 | |
79 | BUFFARD François | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:05:06 | 804 | |
80 | BOURNASSENKO Grégory | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:05:37 | 795 | |
81 | LEBAILLY Gwendal | 1999 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 789 | |
82 | CHUPIN Axel | 1998 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:05:91 | 780 | |
83 | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:91 | 780 | |
84 | PELUAU Clément | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:01 | 777 | |
85 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:02 | 777 | |
86 | LEQUEUX Alberic | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:13 | 773 | |
87 | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
88 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:23 | 771 | |
89 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:42 | 765 | |
90 | GERFAULT Antonin | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:52 | 763 | |
91 | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:06:57 | 761 | |
92 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 756 | |
93 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
94 | BOUCHET Baptiste | 1999 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 1:10:20 | 663 | |
95 | BINELLI Baptiste | 2000 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:58 | 653 | |
96 | BRAUD Louis | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:11:72 | 624 | |
97 | URVOY Léon | 1995 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 1:15:02 | 543 | |
98 | JOLIDON Romain | 2000 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 1:16:42 | 511 | |
99 | PERRIER Timothé | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1142 | |
2 | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:51 | 1136 | |
3 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1101 | |
4 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
5 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
6 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
7 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1041 | |
8 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
9 | DALIGAND Dylan | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
10 | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
11 | DA MOTA Mathieu | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
12 | COUANNET Louis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
13 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
14 | LE METAYER Axel | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1005 | |
15 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
16 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
17 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
18 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANG Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
2 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
3 | DOMPTAIL Quentin | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
4 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | |
6 | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
7 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
8 | ROBIN Nicolas | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
9 | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
10 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
11 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
12 | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
13 | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
14 | MARTIG Axel | 1999 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
15 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
16 | VAUPRE David | 1994 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
17 | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
18 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 |