Régionale
MONTJEAN SUR LOIRE
Le Dimanche 25 Août 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILLERE Maéva | 1998 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:26:98 | 689 | |
2 | MARTY Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:32:63 | 571 | |
3 | LEBOUC Eloise | 1997 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:32:65 | 571 | |
4 | ARNAUDEAU Carole | 1993 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:33:74 | 549 | |
5 | SOUDAY Noëlline | 2000 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:78 | 549 | |
6 | GRIMAL Elodie | 1996 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:15 | 522 | |
7 | MEAULLE Anaëlle | 2000 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:36:26 | 501 | |
8 | DELAHAIE Rose | 1999 | AS NOYANT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:56 | 496 | |
9 | COLLEVILLE Elvina | 1998 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:39:81 | 437 | |
10 | BATY Laury | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:42:61 | 390 | |
11 | CAMBRAY Julie | 1981 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:45:19 | 349 | |
12 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:46:67 | 326 | |
13 | ATHIMON Audrey | 1998 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:54:40 | 220 | |
14 | MAIGNAN Solene | 1999 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 2:00:82 | 148 | |
15 | JOUHANDIN Perrine | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 2:01:55 | 141 | |
16 | BOISDRON Maëlys | 2001 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:70 | 103 | |
17 | BINEAU Alexia | 2000 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:47 | 1 | |
18 | MERLET Léanne | 2003 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 2:28:43 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Claire | 1996 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:26:42 | 702 | |
2 | GABORIAU Lou | 1998 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:26:98 | 689 | |
3 | DAILLERE Maéva | 1998 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:29:67 | 632 | |
4 | GINGREAU Camille | 1993 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:29:96 | 626 | |
5 | MARTY Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:33:63 | 551 | |
6 | BOCCON DOURE Amandine | 1988 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:34 | 538 | |
7 | LEBOUC Eloise | 1997 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:34:37 | 537 | |
8 | SOUDAY Noëlline | 2000 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:42 | 536 | |
9 | DELAHAIE Eve | 1996 | AS NOYANT NATATION | FRA | 1:43:87 | 369 | |
10 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:59 | 358 | |
11 | CAMBRAY Julie | 1981 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:47:54 | 313 | |
12 | AUBIN Alexia | 1998 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:56:46 | 195 | |
13 | THAREAUT Maud | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:57:05 | 188 | |
14 | RIPAUD Elodie | 2000 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:58:86 | 168 | |
15 | JOUHANDIN Perrine | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 2:02:42 | 132 | |
16 | PIVETEAU Emma | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:48 | 104 | |
17 | BINEAU Alexia | 2000 | MONTJEAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:10 | 69 | |
18 | LEDOYEN Alice | 2000 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 2:20:65 | 15 | |
19 | LEPETIT Mathilde | 1999 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | RAMBAUD Louise | 2000 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |