Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1076 | Regional |
2 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | Interregional |
3 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1041 | Interregional |
4 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | Interregional |
5 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | Interregional |
6 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | Interregional |
7 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | Regional |
8 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | Regional |
9 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Interregional |
10 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | Regional |
11 | GOUIN Julie | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:07:06 | 969 | Regional |
12 | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:09 | 968 | Regional |
13 | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:28 | 963 | Regional |
14 | LEGEIN Lucile | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:07:35 | 961 | Interregional |
15 | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | Regional |
16 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Regional |
17 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:07:66 | 952 | Regional |
18 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 945 | Regional |
19 | RONDINEAU Marina | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:35 | 932 | Departemental |
20 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 930 | Regional |
21 | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:08:49 | 928 | Regional |
22 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:96 | 915 | |
23 | SHAIN Rose | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | Regional |
24 | ROGER Manon | 1997 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 904 | Regional |
25 | MARTEAU Mélodie | 1995 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:09:49 | 900 | Departemental |
26 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 898 | Departemental |
27 | LINDER Astrid | 1994 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:66 | 895 | Departemental |
28 | THOMAS Clémence | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 893 | Departemental |
29 | COCAIGN Chloé | 1998 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:09:79 | 892 | Regional |
30 | NAMY Camille | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | Regional |
31 | KOKKE Juliette | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | Regional |
32 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:10:69 | 867 | Departemental |
33 | FERRY Agatha | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:73 | 866 | Departemental |
34 | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:10:82 | 863 | Departemental |
35 | PICOT Audrey | 1999 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:11:06 | 857 | Regional |
36 | JOUSSET Laurie | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental |
37 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 1:11:12 | 855 | Departemental |
38 | PROVOST Coline | 1999 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:11:16 | 854 | Regional |
39 | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 839 | Departemental |
40 | NOLIERE Eline | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:11:83 | 836 | Departemental |
41 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:11:85 | 835 | Departemental |
42 | KHOUYA Ouissal | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:12:03 | 831 | Departemental |
43 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 825 | Departemental |
44 | CHABOT Laure | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:12:39 | 821 | Departemental |
45 | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:46 | 819 | |
46 | BALLESTEROS Alexandra | 1997 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 808 | Departemental |
47 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:90 | 807 | |
48 | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:13:05 | 803 | Departemental |
49 | BERTHELE Margot | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:13:19 | 800 | |
50 | VINCENDEAU Manon | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:13:41 | 794 | |
51 | ADNET Estelle | 1996 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 1:13:48 | 792 | |
52 | PELTIER Lucie | 1997 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:57 | 790 | |
53 | LIGEON Emma | 1999 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:13:71 | 786 | Departemental |
54 | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:71 | 786 | |
55 | MOUSSAY Clémence | 1999 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:14:00 | 779 | Departemental |
56 | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:14:06 | 777 | Departemental |
57 | CHAIGNEAU Chloé | 1999 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:14:29 | 771 | Departemental |
58 | BIROLLEAU Marion | 1995 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:30 | 771 | |
59 | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 770 | |
60 | CASSAGNE Armance | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:41 | 768 | Departemental |
61 | FARON Aurore | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:19 | 748 | |
62 | BEDUE Julie | 1994 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 747 | |
63 | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:15:32 | 745 | |
64 | SAFIOUI Axelle | 1998 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:15:42 | 742 | |
65 | GERARD Heloise | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:45 | 741 | |
66 | PELON Julie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:68 | 662 | |
67 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | SOUSA VALERIO Liliane | 1997 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GOURET Mélanie | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | THOMAS-HÉNAULT Lisa | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FROUIN Nolwenn | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1105 | Interregional |
2 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1092 | Regional |
3 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | Interregional |
4 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1032 | Interregional |
5 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | Interregional |
6 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:66 | 981 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 998 | Interregional |
2 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:53 | 985 | Regional |
3 | LEGEIN Lucile | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Interregional |
4 | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | Regional |
5 | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:12 | 939 | Regional |
6 | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 933 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 975 | Regional |
2 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:07:11 | 968 | Regional |
3 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:66 | 923 | |
4 | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | Regional |
5 | SHAIN Rose | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | Regional |
6 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:85 | 890 | Regional |