Régionale
NOZAY
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:24 | 933 | |
2 | BOUILLAULT Floriane | 1996 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:47:47 | 878 | |
3 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:80 | 848 | |
4 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:54:66 | 788 | |
5 | ROGER Manon | 1997 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:54:96 | 784 | |
6 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:58:61 | 740 | |
7 | CHARPENTIER Alice | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:58:70 | 739 | |
8 | CORRE Louise | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:33 | 732 | |
9 | THOMAS Clémence | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:76 | 715 | |
10 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 3:01:11 | 711 | |
11 | DUPUY Camille | 1996 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 3:01:40 | 708 | |
12 | MERLET Aurélie | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:73 | 704 | |
13 | VIGUE Annabelle | 1996 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 3:01:91 | 702 | |
14 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:86 | 691 | |
15 | BEAUMONT Charlène | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 3:03:22 | 687 | |
16 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:28 | 686 | |
17 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 3:03:40 | 685 | |
18 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:55 | 683 | |
19 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 3:03:84 | 680 | |
20 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 3:04:49 | 672 | |
21 | SAUREL Astrid | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 3:04:59 | 671 | |
22 | HOAREAU Yasmine | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 3:05:00 | 667 | |
23 | JAUNET-BARON Margaux | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:05:20 | 664 | |
24 | HAVEZ Laura | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:65 | 659 | |
25 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:06:73 | 647 | |
26 | ANDRIAVAHIMANGA Faniry | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:18 | 643 | |
27 | OLIVRIE Mathilde | 1997 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 3:07:43 | 640 | |
28 | VINET Léa | 1996 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 3:08:37 | 629 | |
29 | BONNEAU Marion | 1996 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 3:09:37 | 619 | |
30 | DEVISE Solène | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:09:53 | 617 | |
31 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 3:10:06 | 611 | |
32 | BOURGEAIS Manon | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:10:42 | 607 | |
33 | LAVIGNE Alexandra | 1996 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 3:10:73 | 604 | |
34 | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 3:10:83 | 603 | |
35 | ALLARD Clémence | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:10:95 | 602 | |
36 | DROUAULT Margaux | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 3:12:97 | 580 | |
37 | DE DECKER Ninon | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:13:51 | 575 | |
38 | BOUTILLIER Mathilde | 1996 | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | FRA | 3:13:85 | 571 | |
39 | LINCK Alizée | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:15:48 | 554 | |
40 | GUILLET Malaurie | 1996 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 3:16:13 | 548 | |
41 | PEZERON Marine | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:25 | 547 | |
42 | TURQUAIS Coralie | 1996 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 3:17:05 | 539 | |
43 | DURAND Chiloe | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:17:10 | 538 | |
44 | PINEAU Juliette | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 3:17:19 | 537 | |
45 | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:91 | 530 | |
46 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:18:07 | 528 | |
47 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 3:18:08 | 528 | |
48 | GAUDICHE Alice | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:18:42 | 525 | |
49 | MOREAU Suzanne | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:19:53 | 514 | |
50 | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:19:54 | 514 | |
51 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:19:67 | 512 | |
52 | DOUX Julie | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:19:91 | 510 | |
53 | LAIR Chloe | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 3:20:49 | 504 | |
54 | SOMMIER Cassandra | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 3:25:28 | 459 | |
55 | PINEAU Roxane | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 3:25:67 | 455 | |
56 | CUERQ Fiona | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 3:28:82 | 427 | |
57 | AURIAULT Eva | 1996 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 3:29:71 | 419 | |
58 | COTTIN Pauline | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 3:30:57 | 411 | |
59 | BICHET Aurelia | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:30:83 | 409 | |
60 | CUNCHINABE Laura | 1996 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LE GALL Marine | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | OLIVIER Emeline | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BRENY Clara | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |