Régionale
SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAN Nicolas | 1997 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:28:22 | 928 | |
2 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:31:53 | 884 | |
3 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:32:55 | 871 | |
4 | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:39 | 860 | |
5 | THOMAS Martin | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:33:68 | 856 | |
6 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:35:14 | 838 | |
7 | CHAPILLON Angel | 1996 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:35:50 | 833 | |
8 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:36:39 | 822 | |
9 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:55 | 820 | |
10 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:37:60 | 807 | |
11 | MAIGNÉ Arnaud | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:38:28 | 799 | |
12 | IDRISS Ahmed | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:61 | 770 | |
13 | BRAUD Louis | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:42:93 | 743 | |
14 | BOURNY Jordan | 1997 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:37 | 714 | |
15 | AMOSSE Yohann | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:47:13 | 694 | |
16 | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:47:31 | 692 | |
17 | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:53:04 | 627 | |
18 | DRIEZ Matthis | 1999 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:57:17 | 583 | |
19 | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 3:01:04 | 543 | |
20 | CHARRETIER Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | BOURNASSENKO Grégory | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:24:75 | 974 | |
2 | DREAN Nicolas | 1997 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:26:41 | 952 | |
3 | THOMAS Martin | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:26:95 | 944 | |
4 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:28:25 | 927 | |
5 | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:21 | 825 | |
6 | CHAPILLON Angel | 1996 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:36:82 | 817 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:52 | 833 | |
2 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:36:25 | 824 | |
3 | IDRISS Ahmed | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:28 | 811 | |
4 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:38:24 | 799 | |
5 | MAIGNÉ Arnaud | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:39:28 | 787 | |
6 | BRAUD Louis | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:49:66 | 665 |