Interrégionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1219 | |
2 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1206 | |
3 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1205 | |
4 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1201 | |
5 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1201 | |
6 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1198 | |
7 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1192 | |
8 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1191 | |
9 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1188 | |
10 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1186 | |
11 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1183 | |
12 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1182 | |
13 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1176 | |
14 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1175 | |
15 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1171 | |
16 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1163 | |
17 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1161 | |
18 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1145 | |
19 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1144 | |
20 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1142 | |
21 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1142 | |
22 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1140 | |
23 | ZEPHIR Adline | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | |
24 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1136 | |
25 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | |
26 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1134 | |
27 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | |
28 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1131 | |
29 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | |
30 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1128 | |
31 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1128 | |
32 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1123 | |
33 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1116 | |
34 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | |
35 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1109 | |
36 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1109 | |
37 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1108 | |
38 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1107 | |
39 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1107 | |
40 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1106 | |
41 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | |
42 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | |
43 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | |
44 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
45 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | |
46 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | |
47 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | |
48 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | |
49 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1098 | |
50 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1098 | |
51 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1095 | |
52 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1094 | |
53 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1090 | |
54 | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1090 | |
55 | MERLET Aurélie | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1089 | |
56 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1088 | |
57 | OUTIL Orlane | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | |
58 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1087 | |
59 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1087 | |
60 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1085 | |
61 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1083 | |
62 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 | |
63 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1082 | |
64 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1081 | |
65 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | |
66 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1078 | |
67 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | |
68 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1077 | |
69 | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1076 | |
70 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1076 | |
71 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | |
72 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | |
73 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1071 | |
74 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | |
75 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1069 | |
76 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | |
77 | EDY Pauline | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1067 | |
78 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | |
79 | DASSONVILLE Lea | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1065 | |
80 | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | |
81 | AMIRAULT Axelle | 1998 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | |
82 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | |
83 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1061 | |
84 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | |
85 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1060 | |
86 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1058 | |
87 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | |
88 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | |
89 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1054 | |
90 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | |
91 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1053 | |
92 | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1052 | |
93 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1051 | |
94 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | |
95 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | |
96 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1049 | |
97 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | |
98 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | |
99 | GERARDIN Solène | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | |
100 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | |
101 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1046 | |
102 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1043 | |
103 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | |
104 | SECHET Luna | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | |
105 | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | |
106 | VIEYRES Margaux | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | |
107 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | |
108 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | |
109 | CASSERT Julie | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1035 | |
110 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | |
111 | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | |
112 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | |
113 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | |
114 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | |
115 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | |
116 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | |
117 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | |
118 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1029 | |
119 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1027 | |
120 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1026 | |
121 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | |
122 | BESLON Margot | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | |
123 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | |
124 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | |
125 | ROGER Manon | 1997 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | |
126 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | |
127 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | |
128 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | |
129 | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1010 | |
130 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | |
131 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | |
132 | LEGEIN Lucile | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | |
133 | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | |
134 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1002 | |
135 | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | |
136 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | |
137 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1000 | |
138 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | |
139 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | |
140 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
141 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | |
142 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | |
143 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:76 | 978 | |
144 | ANDRE Roxane | 1998 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | |
145 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | |
146 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | |
147 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:80 | 948 | |
148 | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:08:54 | 927 | |
149 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | |
150 | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 | |
151 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:92 | 861 | |
152 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1227 | |
2 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1223 | |
3 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1210 | |
4 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1208 | |
5 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1198 | |
6 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1196 | |
7 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1192 | |
8 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1191 | |
9 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1157 | |
10 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1216 | |
2 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1191 | |
3 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1183 | |
4 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1180 | |
5 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1170 | |
6 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1167 | |
7 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1165 | |
8 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1160 | |
9 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1137 | |
10 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1131 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1174 | |
2 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1161 | |
3 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1158 | |
4 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1148 | |
5 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1123 | |
6 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1100 | |
7 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1090 | |
8 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1085 | |
9 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1085 | |
10 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1081 |