Nationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1297 | |
2 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:08:37 | 1210 | |
3 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:88 | 1187 | |
4 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:11:33 | 1165 | |
5 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1097 | |
6 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:16:86 | 1084 | |
7 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1079 | |
8 | BRAUD Yoann | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1074 | |
9 | TURPIN Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:17:92 | 1069 | |
10 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:13 | 1066 | |
11 | DERET Erwan | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:54 | 1018 | |
12 | LE ROCH Paul | 1995 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:22:57 | 1004 | |
13 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 1002 | |
14 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:79 | 987 | |
15 | LEBASTARD Romain | 1986 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:24:05 | 984 | |
16 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:24:57 | 977 | |
17 | CHARON Axel | 1995 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:06 | 956 | |
18 | MONNEAU Thomas | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:19 | 941 | |
19 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1290 | |
2 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:65 | 1190 | |
3 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:10:23 | 1182 | |
4 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:12:92 | 1142 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1079 | |
6 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1077 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:16:50 | 1090 | |
2 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1071 | |
3 | LE ROCH Paul | 1995 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1041 | |
4 | CHARON Axel | 1995 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 992 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:54 | 991 | |
6 | MONNEAU Thomas | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:69 | 908 |