Nationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:61 | 1211 | Departemental 25 |
2 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:25:10 | 1160 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:74 | 1151 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:84 | 1150 | Departemental 25 |
5 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:34 | 1143 | Departemental 25 |
6 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:27:80 | 1122 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:30 | 1088 | Departemental 25 |
8 | NICOLLEAU Justine | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:69 | 1041 | Departemental 25 |
9 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:38:64 | 976 | Departemental 25 |
10 | DELCROS Muriel | 1995 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:43:30 | 916 | Departemental 25 |
11 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:43:31 | 916 | Departemental 25 |
12 | LE CORRE Marine | 1993 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:43:39 | 915 | Departemental 25 |
13 | PREAULT Marine | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:95 | 821 | Departemental 25 |
14 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:68 | 801 | |
15 | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:17 | 726 | |
16 | TRINQUIER Angélique | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1263 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1205 | Departemental 25 |
3 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:22:31 | 1201 | Departemental 25 |
4 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:49 | 1169 | Departemental 25 |
5 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:58 | 1154 | Departemental 25 |
6 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:27:54 | 1126 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:39:63 | 963 | Departemental 25 |
2 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:41:34 | 941 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:91 | 883 | |
4 | PREAULT Marine | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:03 | 820 | Departemental 25 |
5 | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:93 | 763 |