1 |
PODEVIN Anaïs |
1997 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:37 |
1205 |
|
2 |
STRICKNER Chiara |
2000 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:06:22 |
1127 |
|
3 |
GIRAUDEAU Clara |
2004 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:74 |
1113 |
|
4 |
LE CONTELLEC Lola |
2007 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
1:06:77 |
1112 |
|
5 |
FLOREK Maelle |
2007 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:07:57 |
1091 |
|
6 |
SCHNEPF Victoria |
2006 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:08:01 |
1079 |
|
7 |
BAUS Annaelle |
2006 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
1:08:32 |
1071 |
|
8 |
VIGUIER Margot |
2002 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:33 |
1071 |
|
9 |
MINHAJ Damya |
2007 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:92 |
1055 |
|
10 |
NEMETH Laura-Blanka |
2007 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:09:00 |
1053 |
|
11 |
MADDALENA Asia |
2007 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:09:02 |
1053 |
|
12 |
FABRE Manon |
2006 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
1:09:80 |
1033 |
|
13 |
FORTIER Bérénice |
2009 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:09:81 |
1032 |
|
14 |
BOURDON Lucie |
2007 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
1:10:23 |
1022 |
|
15 |
CHAMBON Kate |
2008 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
1:10:32 |
1019 |
|
16 |
MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle |
2008 |
CN NEVERS |
FRA |
1:10:39 |
1018 |
|
17 |
HOAREAU Sarah |
2010 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:10:92 |
1004 |
|
18 |
VERONESE Malya |
2009 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
1:10:96 |
1003 |
|
19 |
DAUBANES RAMUS Anna |
2007 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
1:10:99 |
1002 |
|
20 |
BUATOIS Eva |
2009 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:05 |
1001 |
|
21 |
DEBERTRAND Charlotte |
2008 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:11:15 |
998 |
|
22 |
LIMAT Zoe |
2005 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:11:23 |
996 |
|
23 |
GAUDET Clelia |
2009 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
1:11:31 |
994 |
|
24 |
RAVALOHERY Irina |
2005 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
1:11:38 |
992 |
|
25 |
BAUBY Louise |
2008 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:11:67 |
985 |
|
26 |
HOSPITAL Manon |
2010 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
1:11:68 |
985 |
|
27 |
WILHELM Lilou |
2009 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:11:77 |
983 |
|
28 |
VENTOLINI Elly |
2010 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:11:84 |
981 |
|
29 |
BELKACEM Darine |
2007 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:12:63 |
961 |
|
30 |
ARMATOL Suzon |
2007 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:12:70 |
959 |
|
31 |
DEVAUX Sarah |
2006 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:12:75 |
958 |
|
32 |
MANALLAH Ilyana |
2008 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
1:12:76 |
958 |
|
33 |
PICHON Camila |
2008 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:13:02 |
951 |
|
34 |
BORLE ISNER Océane |
2008 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
1:13:22 |
946 |
|
35 |
DECOBERT Jade |
2007 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:13:36 |
943 |
|
36 |
RICHARD Clemence |
2008 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
1:13:59 |
937 |
|
37 |
BOUTEILLY Alexia |
2001 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
1:13:96 |
928 |
|
38 |
JAUSLIN Nomena |
2006 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:14:23 |
922 |
|
39 |
ARMATOL Garance |
2008 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:14:46 |
916 |
|
40 |
SLINN Alexandra |
2010 |
CS CHAMONIX |
FRA |
1:14:57 |
913 |
|
41 |
BERNE Garance |
2010 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
1:14:93 |
905 |
|
42 |
GALLE-MICHON Noemy |
2010 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
1:15:36 |
894 |
|
43 |
VENUAT Elsa |
2010 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
1:15:77 |
885 |
|
44 |
HAVART Mathilde |
2002 |
AS CARQUEFOU |
FRA |
1:15:91 |
881 |
|
45 |
YERLY Nora |
2004 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
1:15:93 |
881 |
|
46 |
DUMAREY Emmy |
2008 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:16:17 |
875 |
|
47 |
DREVET Coline |
2006 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
1:16:33 |
871 |
|
48 |
BACOT Lilwen |
2009 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:16:68 |
863 |
|
49 |
MEKARBANE Lea |
2008 |
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN |
FRA |
1:16:75 |
861 |
|
50 |
FIEUJEAN Ambre |
2007 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:37 |
847 |
|
51 |
PERRET Eloïse |
2005 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:17:39 |
846 |
|
52 |
BRICHE Léna |
2010 |
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE |
FRA |
1:17:54 |
843 |
|
53 |
GIGANON Morgane |
2009 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
1:18:43 |
822 |
|
54 |
RODIER Majvie |
2007 |
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN |
FRA |
1:19:07 |
808 |
|
55 |
MUNIER Mélanie |
2009 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:19:68 |
794 |
|
56 |
MARSALLON Louise |
2008 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:21:25 |
759 |
|
57 |
CIALONE Natalia |
2008 |
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO |
FRA |
1:21:46 |
754 |
|
58 |
ACHAINTRE Emilie |
2006 |
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO |
FRA |
1:21:77 |
747 |
|
59 |
DUPUY Paloma |
2007 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:21:94 |
744 |
|
60 |
CAMUS Elisa |
2008 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:23:75 |
705 |
|
61 |
DURAND Noémie |
2006 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:25:15 |
675 |
|
62 |
FARJOT Lise |
2007 |
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|