Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:38 | 1089 | |
2 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:25:89 | 1069 | |
3 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:90 | 1069 | |
4 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:34 | 1063 | |
5 | MICHAUD Julianne | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:26:52 | 1061 | |
6 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:89 | 1056 | |
7 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:27:88 | 1043 | |
8 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:29:28 | 1025 | |
9 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:30:08 | 1014 | |
10 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:30:15 | 1014 | |
11 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:30:18 | 1013 | |
12 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:71 | 1006 | |
13 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:31:01 | 1003 | |
14 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:84 | 979 | |
15 | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:92 | 966 | |
16 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:36:11 | 938 | |
17 | SADOWSKI Flora | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | VANLIERDE Victoria | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:17 | 1105 | |
2 | FRUSTIÉ Caithline | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:23:24 | 1104 | |
3 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:51 | 1101 | |
4 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:76 | 1097 | |
5 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 1088 | |
6 | MICHAUD Julianne | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:26:01 | 1067 | |
7 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:26:59 | 1060 | |
8 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:84 | 1043 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:22 | 1065 | |
2 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:27:85 | 1043 | |
3 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:28:61 | 1033 | |
4 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:29:32 | 1024 | |
5 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:30:54 | 1009 | |
6 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 1000 | |
7 | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:90 | 991 | |
8 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:77 | 943 |