Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
2 | DALU Telia | 2004 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
3 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1114 | |
4 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1100 | |
5 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1146 | |
2 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
3 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
4 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
5 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
6 | VIGNOCAN Auriane | 2006 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
7 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
8 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
9 | DALU Telia | 2004 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1121 | |
10 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1121 | |
11 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
12 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
13 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
14 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1119 | |
15 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1116 | |
16 | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1112 | |
17 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1110 | |
18 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1107 | |
19 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
20 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
21 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1103 | |
22 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1100 | |
23 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1096 | |
24 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1091 | |
25 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1091 | |
26 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1091 | |
27 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1089 | |
28 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1082 | |
29 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1071 | |
30 | HODE Meline | 2006 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1066 | |
31 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1054 | |
32 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1167 | |
2 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1165 | |
3 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1151 | |
4 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1143 | |
5 | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1138 | |
6 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1119 | |
7 | VIGNOCAN Auriane | 2006 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1117 | |
8 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1116 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1121 | |
2 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1119 | |
3 | DALU Telia | 2004 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1119 | |
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1112 | |
5 | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1110 | |
6 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1109 | |
7 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1102 | |
8 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1090 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1120 | |
2 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1115 | |
3 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1112 | |
4 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
5 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
6 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1104 | |
7 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1103 | |
8 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1093 |