Nationale
ANGERS
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:56:86 | 1140 | |
2 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:00:77 | 1075 | |
3 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:96 | 1072 | |
4 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:02:15 | 1052 | |
5 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:02:22 | 1051 | |
6 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:07 | 1037 | |
7 | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:08 | 1037 | |
8 | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1007 | |
9 | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1000 | |
10 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:66 | 996 | |
11 | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:16 | 988 | |
12 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:25 | 987 | |
13 | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:84 | 978 | |
14 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:44 | 968 | |
15 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:12 | 958 | |
16 | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:08:63 | 950 | |
17 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:70 | 949 | |
18 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:75 | 948 | |
19 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:30 | 894 | |
20 | CHOQUET Simon | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:54 | 891 | |
21 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:12:55 | 890 | |
22 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:14:19 | 866 | |
23 | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:14:56 | 861 | |
24 | RICHARD Titouan | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:72 | 858 | |
25 | MARCHAND Alexis | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 855 | |
26 | ARNAULT Corentin | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:15:00 | 854 | |
27 | LAMBERT Theo | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:30 | 779 | |
28 | CAILLAUD Manuel | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:64 | 774 | |
29 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:07 | 768 | |
30 | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:67 | 746 | |
31 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:23:51 | 735 | |
32 | MAGAUD Alexandre | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:05 | 727 | |
33 | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:07 | 727 | |
34 | GOHIER Nathan | 2003 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:24:72 | 718 | |
35 | ROLLO Clement | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:24 | 672 | |
36 | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 2:28:55 | 668 | |
37 | MOREL Axel | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:28:79 | 665 | |
38 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:26 | 659 | |
39 | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Maxime | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:69 | 653 | |
40 | BOURDEL Alexis | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 2:30:38 | 644 | |
41 | REMAUD Martin | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:24 | 560 | |
42 | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:88 | 553 | |
43 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:67 | 487 | |
44 | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:58 | 477 | |
45 | MICHEL Jules | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 3:05:24 | 278 | |
46 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:55:06 | 1170 | |
2 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:58:25 | 1116 | |
3 | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:01:56 | 1062 | |
4 | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1053 | |
5 | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1012 | |
6 | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:72 | 995 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:03:69 | 1027 | |
2 | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1016 | |
3 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:20 | 1003 | |
4 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:87 | 993 | |
5 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:97 | 991 | |
6 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:10 | 973 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:83 | 703 | |
2 | REMAUD Martin | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:52 | 593 | |
3 | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:93 | 564 |