Départementale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:57:62 | 1224 | |
2 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:00:27 | 1201 | |
3 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:11 | 1194 | |
4 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:02:74 | 1180 | |
5 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:03:62 | 1173 | |
6 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:06:17 | 1151 | |
7 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:06:25 | 1150 | |
8 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:06:77 | 1146 | |
9 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:07:57 | 1139 | |
10 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:07:97 | 1136 | |
11 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:08:20 | 1134 | |
12 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:12:09 | 1102 | |
13 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:12:46 | 1099 | |
14 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:13:49 | 1090 | |
15 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:14:98 | 1078 | |
16 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:15:37 | 1075 | |
17 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:16:78 | 1064 | |
18 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:17:80 | 1055 | |
19 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:20:83 | 1031 | |
20 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:21:72 | 1024 | |
21 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:23:29 | 1012 | |
22 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:24:42 | 1003 | |
23 | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:25:86 | 992 | |
24 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:25:91 | 991 | |
25 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:26:65 | 985 | |
26 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:28:00 | 975 | |
27 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:28:94 | 968 | |
28 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:29:14 | 966 | |
29 | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:33:12 | 936 | |
30 | MENANT Nathan | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:33:42 | 933 | |
31 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:36:35 | 911 | |
32 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:36:52 | 910 | |
33 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:37:89 | 900 | |
34 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:38:10 | 898 | |
35 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:41:44 | 874 | |
36 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:41:64 | 872 | |
37 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:41:91 | 870 | |
38 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:41 | 859 | |
39 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:43:79 | 857 | |
40 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:46:34 | 838 | |
41 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:48:89 | 820 | |
42 | NAKACHE Yannis | 2002 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 4:49:15 | 818 | |
43 | CORMIER Titouan | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:42 | 802 | |
44 | BAZIN Armel | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:51:75 | 800 | |
45 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:03 | 777 | |
46 | RAPPAILLES Romaric | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:55:57 | 773 | |
47 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:57:48 | 760 | |
48 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:57:67 | 759 | |
49 | COUTANT Léandre | 2002 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 4:59:26 | 748 | |
50 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:01:63 | 732 | |
51 | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:04:65 | 712 | |
52 | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:83 | 711 | |
53 | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:05:62 | 706 | |
54 | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:11:07 | 670 | |
55 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:12:72 | 660 | |
56 | BERTHOME Aloïs | 2003 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 5:12:96 | 658 | |
57 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:15:39 | 643 | |
58 | DOMAIN Arthur | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:29:15 | 559 | |
59 | DELROT Loris | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:29:67 | 556 | |
60 | LE MAUGUEN Titouan | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:30:63 | 551 | |
61 | BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:46:28 | 463 | |
62 | SOUEF Alex | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:47:98 | 454 | |
63 | DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren | 2005 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:52:03 | 433 | |
64 | BARREAU Victor | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:52:85 | 429 | |
65 | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:52:94 | 428 | |
66 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:56:20 | 412 | |
67 | GENOT Oscar | 2005 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:57:60 | 405 | |
68 | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 6:10:54 | 343 | |
69 | BAZIN Titouan | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 6:27:66 | 269 | |
70 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 6:39:34 | 224 | |
71 | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 6:53:60 | 174 | |
72 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |