Régionale
CHOLET
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:02:91 | 1196 | |
2 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:77 | 1141 | |
3 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:10:15 | 1093 | |
4 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:17 | 1093 | |
5 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:09 | 1067 | |
6 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:80 | 1043 | |
7 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:14:11 | 1039 | |
8 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1039 | |
9 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1038 | |
10 | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1034 | |
11 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:70 | 1031 | |
12 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1025 | |
13 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:88 | 1015 | |
14 | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1011 | |
15 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1009 | |
16 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:35 | 996 | |
17 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:36 | 996 | |
18 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:18:45 | 981 | |
19 | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:81 | 951 | |
20 | MAUNOURY Henri | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:21:11 | 947 | |
21 | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:63 | 940 | |
22 | JOUANNY Adrien | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:22:09 | 934 | |
23 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:57 | 928 | |
24 | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 926 | |
25 | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:39 | 905 | |
26 | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:24:44 | 904 | |
27 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:24:68 | 901 | |
28 | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:95 | 898 | |
29 | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:25:48 | 891 | |
30 | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:25:82 | 887 | |
31 | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:30:01 | 836 | |
32 | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:30:24 | 833 | |
33 | FOUCHER Maxime | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:31:19 | 821 | |
34 | DAVIERE Emile | 2002 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |