Régionale
CHOLET
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:31:51 | 1140 | |
2 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:36:70 | 1100 | |
3 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 4:36:74 | 1100 | |
4 | PLARD Juliette | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:39:30 | 1081 | |
5 | COSSON Lea | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:40:20 | 1074 | |
6 | BOUREAU Marine | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:40:49 | 1072 | |
7 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:41:61 | 1063 | |
8 | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:44:57 | 1042 | |
9 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:44:71 | 1040 | |
10 | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:45:72 | 1033 | |
11 | MALLET Marine | 2000 | CA EVRON | FRA | 4:49:74 | 1004 | |
12 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:49 | 991 | |
13 | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:52:41 | 985 | |
14 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 4:52:80 | 982 | |
15 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:12 | 980 | |
16 | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:53:50 | 977 | |
17 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 4:55:30 | 964 | |
18 | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:57:02 | 952 | |
19 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:57:54 | 948 | |
20 | ORANGE Vanina | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:57:56 | 948 | |
21 | FOUQUET Océane | 2002 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 4:58:58 | 941 | |
22 | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | CA EVRON | FRA | 4:59:63 | 934 | |
23 | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:00:36 | 929 | |
24 | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 5:00:67 | 927 | |
25 | LE DUGUE Maeva | 1994 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 5:01:37 | 922 | |
26 | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:01:88 | 918 | |
27 | CULTY Louise | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:01:96 | 918 | |
28 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:02:01 | 917 | |
29 | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:02:71 | 912 | |
30 | REMOND Eva | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:03:83 | 905 | |
31 | FRANCOIS Clémence | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:04:54 | 900 | |
32 | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:07:93 | 877 | |
33 | BATIER Melody | 2001 | CA EVRON | FRA | 5:08:48 | 873 | |
34 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | QUINTIN Claudia | 2002 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |