Régionale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1049 | |
2 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
3 | DERET Erwan | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
4 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1034 | |
5 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
6 | COMMERE Antoine | 1989 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
7 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1007 | |
8 | CHAPRON Kévin | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
9 | CADIOT Andy | 1991 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
10 | PRAIZELIN Olivier | 1990 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
11 | NIVET Guillaume | 1985 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | |
12 | RAMBAUD Pierre | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 969 | |
13 | SCHIRM Emilien | 1990 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 964 | |
14 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 957 | |
15 | BATHILY Idriss | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 945 | |
16 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 936 | |
17 | THEBAUDIN Alexis | 1992 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 933 | |
18 | DIOP Alban | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 926 | |
19 | MAILLARD Gabriel | 1991 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 917 | |
20 | ROUSSIERE Maxime | 1991 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 912 | |
21 | CHENNEVEAU Clément | 1992 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 890 | |
22 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:33:49 | 890 | |
23 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 889 | |
24 | DUPERRAY Charly | 1991 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 884 | |
25 | SUPTILLE Olivier | 1989 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 878 | |
26 | REINHART Thibault | 1991 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:34:08 | 858 | |
27 | CHARLES Romain | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 848 | |
28 | BUARD David | 1992 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 847 | |
29 | LEZE Antoine | 1992 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 840 | |
30 | BOURREAU Samuel | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:45 | 838 | |
31 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 830 | |
32 | GUY Jordan | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:34:61 | 830 | |
33 | LEFEVRE Vincent | 1987 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
34 | BERDIN Ronan | 1993 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:35:52 | 782 | |
35 | BERNARD Olivier | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:70 | 723 | |
36 | GUEROULT Pierre | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 714 | |
37 | BOSSAERT Tristan | 1993 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 690 | |
38 | RAMBAUD Geoffroy | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 683 | |
39 | GAUTIER Quentin | 1993 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre | 1988 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | |
2 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1087 | |
3 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | |
4 | DERET Erwan | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1071 | |
5 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1049 | |
6 | COMMERE Antoine | 1989 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1020 | |
2 | CADIOT Andy | 1991 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
3 | CHAPRON Kévin | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 993 | |
4 | NIVET Guillaume | 1985 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 964 | |
5 | PRAIZELIN Olivier | 1990 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:32:67 | 935 | |
6 | RAMBAUD Pierre | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEBAUDIN Alexis | 1992 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
2 | CHENNEVEAU Clément | 1992 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 974 | |
3 | DIOP Alban | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 959 | |
4 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 924 | |
5 | BUARD David | 1992 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 855 | |
6 | LEZE Antoine | 1992 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 815 |