Régionale
LE MANS
Le Samedi 10 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1357 | |
2 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:13 | 1192 | |
3 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1151 | |
4 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1093 | |
5 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 1081 | |
6 | ANDRE Roxane | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 1069 | |
7 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1044 | |
8 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:12:71 | 1037 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1027 | |
10 | SAUVAGET Claire | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:22 | 1023 | |
11 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:13:26 | 1022 | |
12 | NICOLLEAU Justine | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:64 | 1012 | |
13 | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:81 | 981 | |
14 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:15:06 | 975 | |
15 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:43 | 965 | |
16 | LEFRICHE Faustine | 1992 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:16:06 | 949 | |
17 | MICHEL Julie | 1995 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:16:09 | 948 | |
18 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:87 | 928 | |
19 | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:19:64 | 859 | |
20 | MASSE Anne | 1994 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:22:22 | 797 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1125 | Departemental |
2 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1118 | Departemental |
3 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1095 | |
4 | SAUVAGET Claire | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:86 | 1033 | Departemental |
5 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1015 | Departemental |
6 | LINDER Astrid | 1994 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:61 | 1013 | Departemental |
7 | OROZCO Tiphaine | 1979 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:14:71 | 984 | Departemental |
8 | POLLET Emilie | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:16:01 | 950 | Departemental |
9 | LEFRICHE Faustine | 1992 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:16:36 | 941 | Departemental |
10 | CAZAL Stéphanie | 1975 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:88 | 928 | Departemental |
11 | SECHET Luna | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:41 | 914 | |
12 | POTTIER Sarah | 1998 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:17:42 | 914 | Departemental |
13 | MOREAU Caroline | 1999 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:70 | 858 | |
14 | BIDON Clarisse | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:58 | 836 | Departemental |
15 | VILVOISIN Manon | 2000 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:93 | 781 | |
16 | BONSERGENT July | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:23:55 | 766 | |
17 | LETURMY Maëlys | 1995 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:23:70 | 763 | |
18 | CAZAUBIEL Zoé | 1998 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:28:00 | 667 | |
19 | DOUX Julie | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:28:30 | 661 | |
20 | FOUCAULT Louise | 2001 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:41:36 | 411 |