Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:49:77 | 1303 | National |
2 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:42 | 1244 | National |
3 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:47 | 1242 | National |
4 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:63 | 1236 | National |
5 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:74 | 1232 | National |
6 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:81 | 1230 | National |
7 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:96 | 1224 | National |
8 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:52:39 | 1209 | National |
9 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:52:44 | 1208 | National |
10 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:56 | 1203 | National |
11 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:64 | 1200 | National |
12 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:83 | 1194 | National |
13 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:10 | 1184 | National |
14 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1178 | Interregional |
15 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:53:41 | 1174 | National |
16 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:42 | 1173 | Interregional |
17 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | National |
18 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:52 | 1170 | Interregional |
19 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1166 | Interregional |
20 | LADENT Matthieu | 1982 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:66 | 1165 | Interregional |
21 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1164 | National |
22 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1164 | Interregional |
23 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1164 | National |
24 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1162 | National |
25 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1162 | National |
26 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:53:80 | 1160 | National |
27 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:53:81 | 1160 | National |
28 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1159 | Interregional |
29 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1158 | National |
30 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:53:89 | 1157 | National |
31 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:53:92 | 1156 | Interregional |
32 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:96 | 1155 | National |
33 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1153 | Interregional |
34 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:07 | 1151 | National |
35 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1148 | National |
36 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1147 | Interregional |
37 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1145 | Interregional |
38 | MOLINA Thomas | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1145 | Interregional |
39 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:25 | 1145 | Interregional |
40 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:54:26 | 1144 | Interregional |
41 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:54:27 | 1144 | Interregional |
42 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:54:27 | 1144 | Interregional |
43 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1144 | Interregional |
44 | LEGOUPIL Benjamin | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | Interregional |
45 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | National |
46 | DEGRACE Baptiste | 1988 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1137 | National |
47 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:47 | 1137 | Interregional |
48 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1134 | National |
49 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:54:61 | 1132 | Interregional |
50 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:61 | 1132 | Interregional |
51 | GUIBERT Pascal | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1131 | Interregional |
52 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:67 | 1130 | National |
53 | ADAM Eric | 1986 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:54:67 | 1130 | Interregional |
54 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | |
55 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1125 | National |
56 | COSTE Vincent | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | Interregional |
57 | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1122 | Interregional |
58 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | National |
59 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | Interregional |
60 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | Interregional |
61 | LEIRAS Sylvain | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1117 | Interregional |
62 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1114 | |
63 | MOURE Richard | 1979 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:22 | 1112 | |
64 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | National |
65 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
66 | DOUARCHE Laurent | 1980 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
67 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | National |
68 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
69 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | National |
70 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1100 | National |
71 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | Interregional |
72 | DUBOIS Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:68 | 1096 | National |
73 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1094 | Interregional |
74 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1090 | National |
75 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | Interregional |
76 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | Interregional |
77 | CABOT Richard | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | Interregional |
78 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 | National |
79 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1079 | National |
80 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | Interregional |
81 | PECCI Thomas | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | Interregional |
82 | KUNSCH Antoine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | National |
83 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1073 | |
84 | GIANONCELLI Christophe | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | Interregional |
85 | VIRENQUE Adrien | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1071 | National |
86 | GARREC Ronan | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | National |
87 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | National |
88 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | Interregional |
89 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | Interregional |
90 | DEISS Michaël | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1064 | National |
91 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | National |
92 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | National |
93 | ROUX Anthony | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | Interregional |
94 | SUDRIE Sylvain | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | |
95 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | National |
96 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1057 | National |
97 | DATHANAT Jean | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | Interregional |
98 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1047 | Interregional |
99 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | National |
100 | BLANCO Romain | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | Interregional |
101 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | National |
102 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | |
103 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | National |
104 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | National |
105 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
106 | MARBOUTIN Frédéric | 1983 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
107 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | Interregional |
108 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | Interregional |
109 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
110 | VIGOUROUX Jeremy | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | Interregional |
111 | SAURON Olivier | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | Interregional |
112 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | National |
113 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
114 | LACHASSEIGNE Kévin | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
115 | ROCHER Nicolas | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:31 | 978 | |
116 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
117 | BECKER Nicolas | 1980 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
118 | GRIVET Nicolas | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
119 | ABGRALL Samuel | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
120 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:03:79 | 841 | |
121 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:49:96 | 1296 | National |
2 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:43 | 1279 | National |
3 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:50:72 | 1269 | National |
4 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:20 | 1252 | National |
5 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:26 | 1249 | National |
6 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:52:13 | 1218 | National |
7 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:52:19 | 1216 | National |
8 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:52:78 | 1196 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:55 | 1239 | National |
2 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:80 | 1195 | National |
3 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:52:97 | 1189 | National |
4 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:53:03 | 1187 | National |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1179 | National |
6 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:38 | 1175 | Interregional |
7 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:70 | 1164 | Interregional |
8 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:53:70 | 1164 | National |