Régionale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1120 | |
2 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1058 | |
3 | FOLLIOT Milene | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1039 | |
4 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1033 | |
5 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1031 | |
6 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1029 | |
7 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
8 | DUPAS Margot | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1016 | |
9 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1006 | |
10 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
11 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
12 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:57 | 988 | |
13 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:64 | 983 | |
14 | LEBOURSIER Tessa | 2003 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 982 | |
15 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:68 | 981 | |
16 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
17 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:01 | 962 | |
18 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
19 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
20 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:35 | 942 | |
21 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
22 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:51 | 932 | |
23 | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:55 | 930 | |
24 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:69 | 922 | |
25 | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
26 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:33:23 | 891 | |
27 | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 888 | |
28 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 873 | |
29 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 870 | |
30 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:33:62 | 869 | |
31 | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:33:75 | 862 | |
32 | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:31 | 831 | |
33 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 0:34:34 | 830 | |||
34 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:34:52 | 820 | |
35 | CHEVALIER Augustine | 2006 | 0:37:83 | 650 | |||
36 | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |